Dicota D31695

Manufacturer: Dicota
Dicota D31695
from £50.25to £52.702 offersManufacturer: Dicota
• Secret 2-Way Privacy Filter for Notebooks
• Protects personal and confidential data from prying eyes
• Attaches to the display within seconds thanks to magnetic strips
• Prevents unwanted glances and protects against scratches
• 2-Way technology protects the screen from left and right
• Ideal for use on the go in hotels, buses, trains, or airplanes
• Precise touch functionality and reduces fingerprints
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota D31695
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dicota D31695 Secret 2-Way for Laptop 15
Dicota D31695 Secret 2-Way for Laptop 15, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Screen Protectors
prodImage
£50.25
Shipping: Free
DICOTA D31695 display privacy filter 38.1 cm (15") Laptop
Remote working has made notebooks increasingly popular. In public places. it is difficult to protect the data on the display from being seen by third parties. DICOTA has the perfect solution for you! The Secret 2-Way is a highly effective protective film for your display that protects personal and confidential data from prying eyes. The film adheres directly to the full surface of your display within a question of seconds thanks to the magnetic strips.The Secret 2-Way protective film not only prevents unwanted viewing of your display. but also protects against scratches. Additional product features include high mechanical resilience and ease of removal. The 2-way technology protects the display from being viewed by prying eyes from two sides: left/right. A handy and effective way to ensure that no one but you can see your data. Ideal for use in a hotel or on the bus. train or plane.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Secret 2-Way Privacy Filter for Notebooks
Protects personal and confidential data from prying eyes
Attaches to the display within seconds thanks to magnetic strips
Prevents unwanted glances and protects against scratches
2-Way technology protects the screen from left and right
Ideal for use on the go in hotels, buses, trains, or airplanes
Precise touch functionality and reduces fingerprints

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota D31695
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dicota

Similar Priced Products

HP Privacy filter 15.6" (J7H71AA)
£51.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Privacy filter BP140W1B
£47.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
3M TF140W9B
£45.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington NanoSaver Portable (K66640EU)
£53.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus AST025EUZ
£39.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus ASF23W9EU
£54.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)
£54.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dicota D31695
youritdelivered
prodImage
£50.25
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel