Ergotron Neo-Flex Notebook/Projector Lift Stand

Price History
• Notebook/Projector Table Stand
• Maximum load capacity: 6.3 kg
• Lift height: 15 cm
• Minimum tilt: -15°
• Maximum tilt: +25°
• Swivel: 360°
• Weight: 2.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Ergotron Neo-Flex Notebook/Projector Lift Stand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Ergotron Neo-Flex™ Notebook Lift Stand Laptop stand Black 33-334-085
This premium laptop stand features a six-inch (15 cm) height adjustment range. offering true ergonomic functionality: lift. turn and tilt a laptop’s screen to the optimum position to increase comfort.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£57.38
Shipping: Free
Ergotron Neo-Flex Notebook Lift Stand Laptop stand Black 17615
This stands six-inch (15 cm) motion range offers true ergonomic adjustmentlift and tilt a laptops screen to eye-level and increase comfort and productivity. Includes stand cable ties hook and loop adhesive non-slip pads.
prodImage
£69.16
Shipping: Free
ERGOTRON Neo-Flex™ Notebook Lift Stand Supports de Notebook Noir 33-334-085
33-334-085
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Maximum load capacity: 6.3 kg
Lift height: 15 cm
Minimum tilt: -15°
Maximum tilt: +25°
Swivel: 360°
Weight: 2.3 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Ergotron Neo-Flex Notebook/Projector Lift Stand
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

3M Privacy filter BP150C3E
£58.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Privacy filter 15.6" (J7H71AA)
£45.03
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dicota D70339
£55.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus AST025EUZ
£46.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M Privacy filter BPNMS001
£54.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M PF133W1B
£54.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Compulocks Universal Tablet Lock (CL15UTL)
£52.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergotron Neo-Flex Notebook/Projector Lift Stand
prodImage
£57.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.16
Shipping: Free
RIK Global Limited
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel