3M Privacy filter BPNMS001

Price History
• Privacy Filter for Microsoft Surface Laptop 1-2 with 13.5-inch Screen
• Glare-Free Display
• Aspect Ratio 3:2
• Transmits 85% of Screen Brightness
• On Average 25% Brighter than Comparable Products
• Protects Against Curious Eyes
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M Privacy filter BPNMS001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M Bright Screen Privacy Filter for Microsoft Surface Laptop 1-2, 13.5in, 3:2, BPNMS001 8605257
Enables incredibly vivid screen viewing with proprietary technology that enables 85% transmission of the device's brightness On average, 25% more brightness than the other black privacy filters on the market Nanolouver technology that powers a premium visual experience, perfectly balancing privacy, exceptional brightness and clarity 60-Degree viewing angle Touch compatible
prodImage
£54.11
Shipping: Free
3M BPNMS001 display privacy filter 34.3 cm (13.5") Laptop Frameless display privacy filter 342372
Get the revolutionary new privacy filter that seamlessly protects your onscreen data you'll hardly know it's therebut visual hackers around you will. Introducing the 3M Bright Screen Privacy Filter. Easy to apply easy to use easy to forget its there. Only from 3M the experts in screen privacy.
prodImage
£55.55
Shipping: Free
3M Bright Screen Privacy Filter for Microsoft Surface Laptop 1-2, 13.5in, 3:2, BPNMS001 BPNMS001>>3M
Enables incredibly vivid screen viewing with proprietary technology that enables 85% transmission of the device's brightness On average, 25% more brightness than the other black privacy filters on the market Nanolouver technology that powers a premium visual experience, perfectly balancing privacy, exceptional brightness and clarity 60-Degree viewing angle Touch compatible
prodImage
£55.77
Shipping: Free
3M Bright Screen Privacy Filter for Microsoft Surface Laptop 1-2, 13.5in, 3:2, BPNMS001
Enables incredibly vivid screen viewing with proprietary technology that enables 85% transmission of the device's brightness On average, 25% more brightness than the other black privacy filters on the market Nanolouver technology that powers a premium visual experience, perfectly balancing privacy, exceptional brightness and clarity 60-Degree viewing angle Touch compatible
prodImage
£56.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Privacy Filter for Microsoft Surface Laptop 1-2 with 13.5-inch Screen
Glare-Free Display
Aspect Ratio 3:2
Transmits 85% of Screen Brightness
On Average 25% Brighter than Comparable Products
Protects Against Curious Eyes
Material: Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
3M Privacy filter BPNMS001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Privacy filter BPNMS002
£41.60
3M Privacy filter BPNMS002Compare 8 Prices
3M Privacy filter BP125W9B
£40.29
3M Privacy filter BP125W9BCompare 3 Prices
3M HCNMS002
£57.13
3M HCNMS002Compare 1 Prices
3M Privacy Filter BP160W1E
£63.74
3M Privacy Filter BP160W1ECompare 1 Prices
3M PF133W1B
£54.09
3M PF133W1BCompare 2 Prices
3M PF18.1
£90.49
3M PF18.1Compare 1 Prices
3M GF220W1B Privacy Filter Gold
£145.25
3M GF220W1B Privacy Filter GoldCompare 1 Prices
3M TF133W9B
£29.99
3M TF133W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M TF140W9B
£47.50
3M TF140W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M PFTAP009
£32.99
3M PFTAP009Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dicota D70339
£55.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
V7 Privacy filter (PS140W9)
£41.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Compulocks Universal Tablet Lock (CL15UTL)
£52.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington VeriMark Pro Key (K64704EU)
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
3M Privacy filter BP150C3E
£58.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M Privacy filter BPNMS001
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£54.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.55
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£55.77
Shipping: Free
Tannas LTD
prodImage
£56.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel