3M Privacy Filter BP160W1E

• Privacy filter for 16-inch laptops in full-screen mode
• Aspect ratio 16:10
• Frameless design
• Surface finish available in glossy and matte
• Weight of 270 g
• Easy application with adhesive backing
• Dimensions: Height 40.6 cm, Width 25.4 cm
Show all product details
Offer
£63.74
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M Bright Screen Privacy Filter for 16in Full Screen Laptop 16:10 BP160W1E 403846
Get the game-changing privacy filter that so seamlessly protects your onscreen data you'll hardly know it's therebut visual hackers around you will. Discover the 3M Bright Screen Privacy Filter. Easy to apply easy to use easy to forget its there. Only from 3M the experts in screen privacy.
prodImage
£63.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Privacy filter for 16-inch laptops in full-screen mode
Aspect ratio 16:10
Frameless design
Surface finish available in glossy and matte
Weight of 270 g
Easy application with adhesive backing
Dimensions: Height 40.6 cm, Width 25.4 cm

Price History

1M 3M
3M Privacy Filter BP160W1E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Privacy filter BPNMS002
£41.60
3M Privacy filter BPNMS002Compare 8 Prices
3M Privacy filter BP125W9B
£40.29
3M Privacy filter BP125W9BCompare 3 Prices
3M HCNMS002
£57.13
3M HCNMS002Compare 1 Prices
3M PF133W1B
£54.09
3M PF133W1BCompare 2 Prices
3M PF18.1
£90.49
3M PF18.1Compare 1 Prices
3M GF220W1B Privacy Filter Gold
£145.25
3M GF220W1B Privacy Filter GoldCompare 1 Prices
3M TF133W9B
£29.99
3M TF133W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M TF140W9B
£47.50
3M TF140W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M PFTAP009
£32.99
3M PFTAP009Compare 1 Prices
3M PFNHP012
£33.20
3M PFNHP012Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kensington Twin Microsaver 2.0
£64.04
Compare Prices
5 offers
3M PF19.0
£65.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M PF170W1B
£68.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Privacy Filter BP160W1E
prodImage
£63.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel