3M TF133W9B

• Micro-Louver technology for privacy and screen protection
• COMPLY mounting system for easy switching
• Fits 13.3" widescreen touch laptops
• Anti-glare, touchscreen compatible, scratch-resistant
• Micro-louver technology for effective screen privacy
• Protects screens from visual hackers
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M TF133W9B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M Touch Privacy Filter for 13.3" Widescreen Laptop Standard Fit TF133W9B
3M Touch Privacy Filter for 13.3" Widescreen Laptop Standard Fit TF133W9B, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
Product Details
Micro-Louver technology for privacy and screen protection
COMPLY mounting system for easy switching
Fits 13.3" widescreen touch laptops
Anti-glare, touchscreen compatible, scratch-resistant
Micro-louver technology for effective screen privacy
Protects screens from visual hackers

Price History

1M 3M
3M TF133W9B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Privacy filter BPNMS002
£41.60
3M Privacy filter BPNMS002Compare 8 Prices
3M Privacy filter BP125W9B
£40.29
3M Privacy filter BP125W9BCompare 3 Prices
3M HCNMS002
£57.13
3M HCNMS002Compare 1 Prices
3M Privacy Filter BP160W1E
£63.74
3M Privacy Filter BP160W1ECompare 1 Prices
3M PF133W1B
£54.09
3M PF133W1BCompare 2 Prices
3M PF18.1
£90.49
3M PF18.1Compare 1 Prices
3M GF220W1B Privacy Filter Gold
£145.25
3M GF220W1B Privacy Filter GoldCompare 1 Prices
3M PF19.0
£65.08
3M PF19.0Compare 2 Prices
3M TF140W9B
£47.50
3M TF140W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M PFTAP009
£32.99
3M PFTAP009Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3M Privacy filter BP140W9B
£30.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
3M PF156W9B
£34.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mobilis Privacy filter (016418)
£30.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M PF140W9B
£32.21
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP Combination Cable Lock 10 mm (T1A62AA)
£28.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fellowes 8036701
£28.83
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dicota D31713
£28.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M TF133W9B
arcadian-retailkn95
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel