3M Privacy filter BP140W9B

Price History
• Privacy filter with COMPLY adhesive strips
• For widescreen monitor 16:9
• Suitable for 14-inch notebook displays
• Touch-compatible
• Viewing angle of 60°
• Removable with flip design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M Privacy filter BP140W9B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M Bright Screen Privacy Filter for 14 Inch Laptop 16:9 BP140W9B
3M Bright Screen Privacy Filter for 14 Inch Laptop 16:9 BP140W9B, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.00 / 100 g
3M Bright Screen Privacy Filter for 14in Laptop, 16:9, BP140W9B B0C3WTJVJC
Our proprietary Advanced Nanolouver technology transmits up to 85 percent of the screen’s light, ensuring a optimal balance of privacy, brightness, and clarity Up to 25 percent more brightness than the standard 3M black privacy filters Effective black out privacy from side views outside the 60-degree viewing angle Helps reduce blue light, without distorting the natural color of your display Claims based upon 3M laboratory testing
prodImage
£43.15
Shipping: Free
3M BP140W9B display privacy filters Frameless display privacy filter 3
Get the revolutionary new privacy filter that seamlessly protects your onscreen data. you'll hardly know it's there—but visual hackers around you will. Introducing the 3M™ Bright Screen Privacy Filter. Easy to apply. easy to use. easy to forget it’s there. Only from 3M. the experts in screen privacy.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£43.36
Shipping: Free
3M Bright Screen Privacy Filter for 14in Laptop. 16:9. BP140W9B 7100283535
Get the game-changing privacy filter that so seamlessly protects your onscreen data. you'll hardly know it's there—but visual hackers around you will. Discover the 3M™ Bright Screen Privacy Filter. Easy to apply. easy to use. easy to forget it’s there. Only from 3M. the experts in screen privacy.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£43.36
Shipping: Free
3M BP140W9B Bright Screen Privacy Filter
3M BP140W9B Bright Screen Privacy Filter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters
prodImage
£48.85
Shipping: Free
3M BP140W9B. Maximum screen size: 35.6 cm (14"). Aspect ratio: 16:9. Suitable for: Netbook Type: Frameless display privacy filter. Protection features: Scratch resistant Light transmission: 85% Limits viewing angle: 60 343116
Get the revolutionary new privacy filter that seamlessly protects your onscreen data you'll hardly know it's therebut visual hackers around you will. Introducing the 3M Bright Screen Privacy Filter. Easy to apply easy to use easy to forget its there. Only from 3M the experts in screen privacy.
prodImage
£57.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
3M BP140W9B 35.6 cm (14") Laptop Frameless display privacy filter 98044301129
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£43.36
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Privacy filter with COMPLY adhesive strips
For widescreen monitor 16:9
Suitable for 14-inch notebook displays
Touch-compatible
Viewing angle of 60°
Removable with flip design

Price History

1M 3M
3M Privacy filter BP140W9B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M Privacy filter BPNMS002
£41.60
3M Privacy filter BPNMS002Compare 8 Prices
3M Privacy filter BP125W9B
£40.29
3M Privacy filter BP125W9BCompare 3 Prices
3M HCNMS002
£57.13
3M HCNMS002Compare 1 Prices
3M Privacy Filter BP160W1E
£63.74
3M Privacy Filter BP160W1ECompare 1 Prices
3M PF133W1B
£54.09
3M PF133W1BCompare 2 Prices
3M PF18.1
£90.49
3M PF18.1Compare 1 Prices
3M GF220W1B Privacy Filter Gold
£145.25
3M GF220W1B Privacy Filter GoldCompare 1 Prices
3M TF133W9B
£29.99
3M TF133W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M TF140W9B
£47.50
3M TF140W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M PFTAP009
£32.99
3M PFTAP009Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mobilis Privacy filter (016418)
£30.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Nano Combination Cable Lock (1AJ39AA)
£25.81
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dicota D31700
£28.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trust Privacy filter (25195)
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota D31713
£28.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dicota D31699
£28.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington NanoSaver Keyed Twin (K64448WW)
£37.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com ECUSB3S254F
£31.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Privacy filter BP140W9B
dispose_of_it
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £30.00 / 100 g
prodImage
£43.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel