Fellowes 8036701

Manufacturer: Fellowes
Fellowes 8036701
from £28.10to £39.676 offersManufacturer: Fellowes
• Laptop stand
• Concept holder
• Ventilation function
• Brackets prevent the laptop from slipping
• Tilt individually adjustable
• Dimensions: 279 x 317 x 406 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes 8036701
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Office Suites Desktop Laptop Riser Plus Black/Silver 8036701 BB50460
Fellowes Office Suites Desktop Laptop Riser Plus Black/Silver 8036701, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Other Office Equipment
prodImage
£28.10
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Laptop Stand for Desk - Office Suites Plus Adjustable Laptop 8036701
The Fellowes Office Suites Laptop Stand Plus is designed to provide a range of solutions that transform your home office into an inspiring work environment. Work in both style and comfort with the Office Suites Laptop Riser Plus from Fellowes which can support laptops of up to 5kg and features a stabilising front edge which prevents the laptop from sliding off the stand. The Fellowes Office Suites Laptop cooling stand offers 5 simple height adjustments (between 140 - 190mm) which positions your screen at a comfortable viewing angle best suited to you. For added convenience. this laptop stand features a built-in document holder. which allows you to place your documents at a comfortable reading position. This Fellowes laptop stand raises your laptop screen to eye level and positions the screen at a more comfortable viewing height with simple adjustments. relieving the stress placed on your shoulders neck and eyes. The contemporary and clean design of the laptop holder prevents your laptop from overheating as well as complementing the modern workspace perfectly.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£32.33
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 8036701 Laptop Riser Plus
Fellowes 8036701 Laptop Riser Plus, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£34.65
Shipping: Free
Fellowes 8036701 Office Suites Laptop Riser Plus, 15 1/16 x 10 1/2 x 6 1/2, Black/Silver
prodImage
£38.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fellowes 8036701 Laptop Riser Plus
Fellowes 8036701 Laptop Riser Plus, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£34.65
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Office Suites Laptop Riser Plus Black/Silver 8036701
Fellowes Office Suites Laptop Riser Plus Black/Silver 8036701, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£39.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.67 / Unit
Product Details
Properties
Concept holder
Ventilation function
Brackets prevent the laptop from slipping
Tilt individually adjustable
Dimensions: 279 x 317 x 406 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes 8036701
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dicota D31162
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mobilis Privacy filter (016418)
£32.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M Privacy filter BP140W9B
£30.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kensington K64675EU
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Combination lock (T0Y15AA)
£30.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable Privacy filter (514657)
£25.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes 8036701
staplesuk
prodImage
£28.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.33
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£34.65
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£38.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel