Kensington Privacy filter Microsoft Surface Go (626663)

Price History
• Kensington Privacy Filter for Microsoft Surface Go
• Limited side viewing angle of 30°
• Anti-reflective coating reduces glare from external light sources
• Compatible with touchscreen technology, anti-fingerprint coating
• Two installation options: frameless edge mounting or double-sided tape
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Privacy filter Microsoft Surface Go (626663)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kensington Privacy filter 2 way removable for Microsoft Surface Go 626663
Protect the sensitive information on your tablet screen with a Kensington Privacy Filter. Block wandering eyes and keep your data protected
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.10
Shipping: Free
Kensington Surface Go Privacy Filter - 2 Way Removable Protector Hides Personal & Confidential Data on Surface Go Tablet, Reduced Blue Light via Anti-Glare Coating (626663)
Compatibility: Kensington two way removable Surface Go Privacy Filter; to find the privacy filter that is right for you, search Kensington Privacy Filter Selector online Hides Personal and Confidential Information: Limits viewing angle to 30 Degree and keeps your sensitive information safe from visual hacking, supporting GDPR compliance Blue Light Reduction and Anti-Glare: Reduces blue light by up to 42 Percent to help promote natural sleep; anti-glare coating reduces glare from outside light sources, helping to prevent eye-strain Touchscreen Compatible: Suitable for use with a touch screen, plus the Anti-Fingerprint coating (up to 3H hardness) hides fingerprints on filter surface Two Installation Options: The edge to edge privacy screen can be mounted with the included frameless tab holders that attach to a monitor or with double-sided tape that adheres directly to the screen
prodImage
£34.39
Shipping: Free
Kensington Surface Go Privacy Filter - 2 Way Removable Protector Hides Personal & Confidential Data on Surface Go Tablet, Reduced Blue Light via Anti-Glare Coating (626663) 626663>>Kensington
Compatibility: Kensington two way removable Surface Go Privacy Filter; to find the privacy filter that is right for you, search Kensington Privacy Filter Selector online Hides Personal and Confidential Information: Limits viewing angle to 30 Degree and keeps your sensitive information safe from visual hacking, supporting GDPR compliance Blue Light Reduction and Anti-Glare: Reduces blue light by up to 42 Percent to help promote natural sleep; anti-glare coating reduces glare from outside light sources, helping to prevent eye-strain Touchscreen Compatible: Suitable for use with a touch screen, plus the Anti-Fingerprint coating (up to 3H hardness) hides fingerprints on filter surface Two Installation Options: The edge to edge privacy screen can be mounted with the included frameless tab holders that attach to a monitor or with double-sided tape that adheres directly to the screen
prodImage
£34.39
Shipping: Free
Kensington Surface Go Privacy Filter - 2 Way Removable Protector Hides Personal & Confidential Data on Surface Go Tablet, Reduced Blue Light via Anti-Glare Coating (626663)
Compatibility: Kensington two way removable Surface Go Privacy Filter; to find the privacy filter that is right for you, search Kensington Privacy Filter Selector online Hides Personal and Confidential Information: Limits viewing angle to 30 Degree and keeps your sensitive information safe from visual hacking, supporting GDPR compliance Blue Light Reduction and Anti-Glare: Reduces blue light by up to 42 Percent to help promote natural sleep; anti-glare coating reduces glare from outside light sources, helping to prevent eye-strain Touchscreen Compatible: Suitable for use with a touch screen, plus the Anti-Fingerprint coating (up to 3H hardness) hides fingerprints on filter surface Two Installation Options: The edge to edge privacy screen can be mounted with the included frameless tab holders that attach to a monitor or with double-sided tape that adheres directly to the screen
prodImage
£34.41
Shipping: Free
Kensington Surface Go Privacy Filter - 2 Way Removable Protector Hides Personal & Confidential Data on Surface Go Tablet, Reduced Blue Light via Anti-Glare Coating (626663) 626663>>Kensington
Compatibility: Kensington two way removable Surface Go Privacy Filter; to find the privacy filter that is right for you, search Kensington Privacy Filter Selector online Hides Personal and Confidential Information: Limits viewing angle to 30 Degree and keeps your sensitive information safe from visual hacking, supporting GDPR compliance Blue Light Reduction and Anti-Glare: Reduces blue light by up to 42 Percent to help promote natural sleep; anti-glare coating reduces glare from outside light sources, helping to prevent eye-strain Touchscreen Compatible: Suitable for use with a touch screen, plus the Anti-Fingerprint coating (up to 3H hardness) hides fingerprints on filter surface Two Installation Options: The edge to edge privacy screen can be mounted with the included frameless tab holders that attach to a monitor or with double-sided tape that adheres directly to the screen
prodImage
£35.02
Shipping: Free
Kensington Privacy filter 2 way removable for Microsoft Surface Go 226588
Protect the sensitive information on your tablet screen with a Kensington Privacy Filter. Block wandering eyes and keep your data protected Limits viewing angle to 30 and keeps your sensitive information safe 2-way removable 10" Reduces harmful blue light by up to 42% which decreases eye strain Innovative anti-glare coating reduces reflection and improves clarity Anti-fingerprint coating keeps your screen clean and free of greasy marks Edge to edge alignment for perfect fit with your screen Custom sizes available on request Visit www.kensington.com/privacy-selector Microsoft Surface Go 2-In-2 Hybrid
prodImage
£37.65
Shipping: Free
Kensington 626663 Frameless display privacy filter 25.6 cm (10.1")
Kensington 626663 Frameless display privacy filter 25.6 cm(10.1")
prodImage
£38.54
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves KENSINGTON - PRIVACY 2 WAY REMOVABLE SURFACE GO NEW 626663
KENSINGTON - PRIVACY 2 WAY REMOVABLE SURFACE GO NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£40.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kensington Privacy Filter for Microsoft Surface Go
Limited side viewing angle of 30°
Anti-reflective coating reduces glare from external light sources
Compatible with touchscreen technology, anti-fingerprint coating
Two installation options: frameless edge mounting or double-sided tape

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington Privacy filter Microsoft Surface Go (626663)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

HP Combination lock (T0Y15AA)
£27.83
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus ASF156W9EU
£33.38
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dicota D31700
£28.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota D31713
£28.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com ECUSB3S254F
£31.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota D31699
£28.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes 8036701
£28.83
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus AWE810GL
£24.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Combination Cable Lock 10 mm (T1A62AA)
£28.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kensington Privacy filter Microsoft Surface Go (626663)
prodImage
£27.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.39
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£34.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel