Targus AWE810GL

Manufacturer: Targus
Targus AWE810GL
from £19.99to £31.508 offersManufacturer: Targus
• Aluminum laptop stand
• Includes carrying bag
• Dimensions: 23.2 cm x 14 cm x 4.45 cm
• Weight: 254 g
• Suitable for laptops from 10" to 15.6"
• Adjustable angle (6 positions)
• Portable and easy to carry
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus AWE810GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW TARGUS Portable Laptop Stand 10" - 16.6" - AWE810GL
NEW TARGUS Portable Laptop Stand 10" - 16.6" - AWE810GL, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Other Laptop & Desktop Accs
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
Targus AWE810GL laptop stand Aluminium 39.6 cm (15.6")
OverviewReduce neck and eye strain with the Portable Ergonomic Laptop/Tablet Stand that puts your device in an optimal position for daily work. The adjustable design supports six different height options to deliver a comfortable angle for nearly any environment. Stylish and durable. the stand is made of high-quality aluminum with high heat reduction to help prevent your device from overheating. Compact and lightweight. the stand folds flat for easy portability and storage. A bonus grey pouch is also included for convenient carrying.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£27.88
Shipping: Free
Targus Height Adjustable Stand for 15.6 Inch Laptops Aluminium (AWE810GL)
Targus Height Adjustable Stand for 15.6 Inch Laptops Aluminium (AWE810GL), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£27.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.97 / Unit
Targus ADJUSTABLE PORTABLE ERGOSTAND CA65514
Supports most devices from 10-15.6” 6 adjustable heights provide a customised viewing experience Made of high-quality aluminum with high heat reduction Folds flat for easy storing and portability Grey pouch for convenient carrying included
prodImage
£29.13
Shipping: Free
Targus ADJUSTABLE PORTABLE ERGOSTAND A0-JV6F-Y2D9
Supports most devices from 10-15.6” 6 adjustable heights provide a customised viewing experience Made of high-quality aluminum with high heat reduction Folds flat for easy storing and portability Grey pouch for convenient carrying included
prodImage
£29.17
Shipping: Free
More offers
Targus AWE810GL notebook stand 39.6 cm 15.6 Aluminium"
Targus AWE810GL notebook stand 39.6 cm 15.6 Aluminium", Business, Office & Industrial > Other Business & Industrial
prodImage
£28.35
Shipping: Free
Targus AWE810GL. Product Type: Laptop Stand Product Colour: Aluminium Material:
Targus AWE810GL. Product Type: Laptop Stand Product Colour: Aluminium Material:, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£29.15
Shipping: Free
Targus Adjustable Portable ErgoStand AWE810GL
Targus Adjustable Portable ErgoStand, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Other Office Equipment
prodImage
£31.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aluminum laptop stand
Includes carrying bag
Dimensions: 23.2 cm x 14 cm x 4.45 cm
Weight: 254 g
Suitable for laptops from 10" to 15.6"
Adjustable angle (6 positions)
Portable and easy to carry

Price History

1M 3M
Targus AWE810GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus Rolling Laptop Case
£46.95
Targus Rolling Laptop CaseCompare 11 Prices
Targus Notepac
£28.30
Targus NotepacCompare 6 Prices
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£24.15
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)Compare 6 Prices
Targus TSB238EU
£57.58
Targus TSB238EUCompare 9 Prices
Targus THZ749GL-52
£45.07
Targus THZ749GL-52Compare 4 Prices
Targus TBB58602GL
£44.99
Targus TBB58602GLCompare 14 Prices
Targus TCG661GL
£51.04
Targus TCG661GLCompare 6 Prices
Targus TBB013EU
£50.86
Targus TBB013EUCompare 7 Prices
Targus AWE77EU
£26.97
Targus AWE77EUCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3M PF133W9B
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Durable Privacy Filter (514357)
£19.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Nano Combination Cable Lock (1AJ39AA)
£24.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
V7 Privacy filter (PS140W9)
£16.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus AWE810GL
rp-resale
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.99 / Unit
prodImage
£27.88
Shipping: Free
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£27.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £27.97 / Unit
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£29.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel