3M PF19.0

Manufacturer: 3M
3M PF19.0
from £74.10to £100.153 offersManufacturer: 3M
• Screen filter
• For 19" LCD screens: Format 4:3
Show all product details

Price History

1M
3M PF19.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M Privacy Filter for 19in Monitor. 5:4. PF190C4B
Achieve world-class privacy with 3M™ Privacy Filters. the leading name in screen solutions. Offers exceptional clarity and security while protecting screens from hazards without affecting performance. Make 3M your first line of defense against visual hackers. damage. glare. and more—at home. in the office. and everywhere you work.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£74.10
Shipping: Free
3M Black Privacy Filter for Desktops PF19.0
- PF19.0 fits standard size desktop monitors with a diagonally measured 19" viewing screen.- Actual filter dimensions are 11.89" high x 14.83" wide.- This filter is designed for non-widescreen desktop monitors with screens that appear more square than rectangular and have a 4 x 3 aspect ratio.- Helps keep confidential and private information safe.- Utilizes 3M's microlouver privacy technology so only persons directly in front of the monitor can see the image on screen.- Passersby see only a dark screen.- Excellent for high traffic areas.- Reversible for either glossy or matte screen finish.- Reduces reflections when used with the matte side facing you.- Helps to protect your LCD panel from scratches and abrasions.- Easy on easy off attachment system.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£97.62
Shipping: Free
3M PF19.0 Privacy Filter19" LCD/Notebook
3M PF19.0 Privacy Filter19" LCD/Notebook, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Privacy Filters
prodImage
£100.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
For 19" LCD screens: Format 4:3

Price History

1M
3M PF19.0
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M TF133W9B
£29.99
3M TF133W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M PFNHP012
£33.20
3M PFNHP012Compare 1 Prices
3M PF125W9B
£25.99
3M PF125W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M PF125W9E
£23.95
3M PF125W9ECompare 1 Prices
3M Privacy Filter BP160W1E
£89.60
3M Privacy Filter BP160W1ECompare 1 Prices
3M HCNMS002
£57.41
3M HCNMS002Compare 1 Prices
3M PF133W1B
£54.88
3M PF133W1BCompare 2 Prices
3M PF133W9B
£19.99
3M PF133W9BCompare 4 Prices
3M PF170W1B
£68.95
3M PF170W1BCompare 1 Prices
3M TF140W9B
£45.13
3M TF140W9BCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3M PF19.0
prodImage
£74.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£97.62
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£100.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel