Kensington ClickSafe Universal 3-in-1 Combination Lock (K68105EU)

Manufacturer: Kensington
Kensington ClickSafe Universal 3-in-1 Combination Lock (K68105EU)
from £56.80to £75.676 offersManufacturer: Kensington
• Universal 3-in-1 Combination Lock for Laptops
• Compatible with common security slots such as T-Bar, Nano, or Wedge-Shaped
• Easy one-hand, one-click attachment
• 1.80-meter carbon steel cable with plastic coating
• Tamper-proof and theft-resistant
• Suitable for all laptop brands and generations
• From Kensington, the worldwide leader in laptop security locks
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington ClickSafe Universal 3-in-1 Combination Lock (K68105EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kensington ClickSafe Universal Combination Laptop Lock K68105EU
The ClickSafe® Universal Combination Laptop Lock fits any laptop security slot – standard T-bar. Nano or Wedge-Shaped – to lock down your laptop. regardless of laptop brand or generation. From Kensington. inventor and worldwide leader in laptop security locks.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£56.80
Shipping: Free
Kensington ClickSafe? Universal Combination Laptop Lock K68105EU
Kensington ClickSafe? Universal Combination Laptop Lock, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Anti-Theft Locks & Kits
prodImage
£58.35
Shipping: Free
Kensington ClickSafe 3-in-1 Combination Lock (T-Bar, Nano & Wedge Anchors) B084W4LYR7
One Lock for Any Slot - Fits standard T-bar nano or wedge-shaped laptop security slots regardless of brand or generation including Dell laptop ASUS Laptop ACER Laptop Samsung Laptop HP Laptop ClickSafe Locking Technology - Allows the lock head to be attached with one hand in a single click Search 'Kensington Lock Selector' online to find out which lock fits your device Anti-Pick Hidden Pin Technology and Carbon Steel Cable - The lock head resists tampering & the 1 8m (6 ft ) cable with plastic sheath is cut-resistant Pivot and Rotate Cable - A special hinge allows flexible movement and easy attachment Register & Retrieve - Kensington’s online key registration program that allows for quick secure and free key replacement if ever lost or stolen
prodImage
£61.92
Shipping: Free
Kensington ClickSafe?� Universal Combination Laptop Lock K68105EU
ClickSafe?� Universal Combination Laptop Lock K68105EU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Anti-Theft Locks & Kits
prodImage
£63.15
Shipping: Free
More offers
Kensington K68105EU ClickSafe Universal Combination Laptop Lock
Kensington K68105EU ClickSafe Universal Combination Laptop Lock, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Anti-Theft Locks & Kits
prodImage
£68.45
Shipping: Free
Kensington ClickSafe Combination Lock 2.0 w/ Nano Office Laptop PC Security K68105EU
Kensington ClickSafe Combination Lock 2.0 w/ Nano Office Laptop PC Security, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Organisers
prodImage
£75.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal 3-in-1 Combination Lock for Laptops
Compatible with common security slots such as T-Bar, Nano, or Wedge-Shaped
Easy one-hand, one-click attachment
1.80-meter carbon steel cable with plastic coating
Tamper-proof and theft-resistant
Suitable for all laptop brands and generations
From Kensington, the worldwide leader in laptop security locks

Price History

1M 3M
Kensington ClickSafe Universal 3-in-1 Combination Lock (K68105EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

3M PF133W1B
£54.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)
£54.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Privacy filter 14" (J6E65AA)
£53.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Privacy filter BP140W1B
£47.60
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kensington Twin Microsaver 2.0
£62.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
HP Privacy filter 15.6" (J7H71AA)
£51.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota D31695
£50.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus ASF23W9EU
£54.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dicota D31694
£50.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington ClickSafe Universal 3-in-1 Combination Lock (K68105EU)
prodImage
£56.80
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£58.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£61.92
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£63.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel