3M Privacy filter BP135C3E

Manufacturer: 3M
3M Privacy filter BP135C3E
from £41.60to £47.442 offersManufacturer: 3M
• Privacy filter for notebooks with a maximum screen size of 34.3 cm
• Aspect ratio 3:2
• Frameless design
• Scratch-resistant with 85% light transmittance
• Limits viewing angle to 60°
• Easy application with adhesive backing
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
3M Privacy filter BP135C3E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M Bright Screen Privacy Filter for 13.5in Full Screen Laptop, 3:2, BP135C3E B0C3WTZBJG
Our proprietary Advanced Nanolouver technology transmits up to 85% of the screen’s light, ensuring a perfect balance of privacy, brightness, and clarity Up to 25% more brightness than the standard 3M black privacy filters* Effective "black out" privacy from side views outside the 60-degree viewing angle Helps reduce blue light, without distorting the natural color of your display * Claims based upon 3M laboratory testing
prodImage
£41.60
Shipping: Free
3M Bright Screen Privacy Filter for 13.5in Full Screen Laptop. 3:2. BP BP135C3E
Get the game-changing privacy filter that so seamlessly protects your onscreen data. you'll hardly know it's there—but visual hackers around you will. Discover the 3M™ Bright Screen Privacy Filter. Easy to apply. easy to use. easy to forget it’s there. Only from 3M. the experts in screen privacy.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£47.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Privacy filter for notebooks with a maximum screen size of 34.3 cm
Aspect ratio 3:2
Frameless design
Scratch-resistant with 85% light transmittance
Limits viewing angle to 60°
Easy application with adhesive backing
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
3M Privacy filter BP135C3E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M TF133W9B
£29.99
3M TF133W9BCompare 1 Prices
3M PFNHP012
£33.20
3M PFNHP012Compare 1 Prices
3M PF125W9E
£23.95
3M PF125W9ECompare 1 Prices
3M PF19.0
£74.10
3M PF19.0Compare 3 Prices
3M HCNMS002
£57.41
3M HCNMS002Compare 1 Prices
3M PF133W1B
£54.88
3M PF133W1BCompare 2 Prices
3M PF133W9B
£19.99
3M PF133W9BCompare 4 Prices
3M PF170W1B
£68.95
3M PF170W1BCompare 1 Prices
3M TF140W9B
£45.13
3M TF140W9BCompare 2 Prices
3M Privacy filter BPTMS001
£43.74
3M Privacy filter BPTMS001Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kensington Privacy filter (628662)
£41.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M Privacy filter BP140W1B
£48.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dicota D31717
£42.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington Privacy filter 15.6" (626469)
£40.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Targus ASF156W9EU
£39.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Cable lock for docking station (AU656AA)
£43.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M Privacy filter BPNMS002
£41.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus AST025EUZ
£39.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com ECUSB3S254F
£33.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
3M Privacy filter BP135C3E
prodImage
£41.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel