3M Privacy filter BPTMS001

Manufacturer: 3M
3M Privacy filter BPTMS001
from £43.744 offersManufacturer: 3MPrice History
• Privacy filter for notebook with bright screen
• Installation type: adhesive
• Glare-free with blue light reduction
• Touchscreen compatible
• Light transmission of 85 percent
• Viewing angle of 60 degrees
• Dimensions: Width 28.5 cm, Height 19.4 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
£43.74
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days
Best Prices
£43.74
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
3M BPTMS001 display privacy filters Frameless display privacy filter 3
Get the revolutionary new privacy filter that seamlessly protects your onscreen data. you'll hardly know it's there—but visual hackers around you will. Introducing the 3M™ Bright Screen Privacy Filter. Easy to apply. easy to use. easy to forget it’s there. Only from 3M. the experts in screen privacy.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£43.74
Shipping: Free
3M BPTMS001 31.2 cm (12.3") Laptop Frameless display privacy filt 98044302192
Get the revolutionary new privacy filter that so seamlessly protects your onscreen data. you'll hardly know it's there—but visual hackers around you will. Introducing the 3M™ Bright Screen Privacy Filter. Easy to apply. easy to use. easy to forget it’s there. Only from 3M. the experts in screen privacy.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£43.74
Shipping: Free
3M Bright Screen Privacy Filter for Microsoft Surface Pro 4-7, 12.3in, 3:2, BPTMS001 8605234
On average, 25% more brightness than the other black privacy filters on the market 60-Degree viewing angle Touch compatible International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£51.26
Shipping: Free
3M Bright Screen Privacy Filter for Microsoft Surface Pro 4-7, 12.3in, 3:2, BPTMS001 BPTMS001>>3M
prodImage
£51.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Privacy filter for notebook with bright screen
Installation type: adhesive
Glare-free with blue light reduction
Touchscreen compatible
Light transmission of 85 percent
Viewing angle of 60 degrees
Dimensions: Width 28.5 cm, Height 19.4 cm

Price History

1M
3M Privacy filter BPTMS001
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from 3M

3M PF125W9E
£23.95
3M PF125W9ECompare 1 Prices
3M PF19.0
£74.10
3M PF19.0Compare 3 Prices
3M HCNMS002
£57.41
3M HCNMS002Compare 1 Prices
3M PF133W1B
£54.88
3M PF133W1BCompare 2 Prices
3M PF133W9B
£19.99
3M PF133W9BCompare 4 Prices
3M PF170W1B
£68.95
3M PF170W1BCompare 1 Prices
3M TF140W9B
£45.13
3M TF140W9BCompare 2 Prices
3M Privacy filter BP140W9B
£30.00
3M Privacy filter BP140W9BCompare 6 Prices
3M Privacy filter BPNMS002
£41.60
3M Privacy filter BPNMS002Compare 5 Prices
3M Privacy filter BP150C3E
£67.63
3M Privacy filter BP150C3ECompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kensington VeriMark Pro Key (K64704EU)
£44.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dicota D31700
£39.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota D31717
£42.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M PF156W9B
£45.34
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dicota D31699
£39.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Cable lock for docking station (AU656AA)
£43.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M Privacy filter BP135C3E
£41.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Privacy filter BPTMS001
prodImage
£43.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.74
Shipping: Free
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£51.26
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£51.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel