NewStar NSLS075BLACK

Price History
• Universal laptop stand for ergonomic work
• Adjustable in 5 positions (10-60°)
• Lightweight, foldable, and portable
• Open design prevents laptop overheating
• Suitable for mobile workstations
• Technical data: WEEE Reg. No. DE 55872511
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
NewStar NSLS075BLACK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Newstar NSLS075BLACK Raised Aluminium Laptop Stand - Black B07H13SR7G
Offers five different tilt positions for maximum viewing comfort Easy to fold flat, light weight and portable This stand holds 5 kilo and offers depth measurements of 25cm 5 Year Warranty Newstar have over 20 years experience of providing high specification mounts. "You get what you pay for".
prodImage
£18.89
£23.38
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Neomounts NSLS075BLACK 10-16" Foldable Laptop Stand - Black
The Neomounts universal tablet and notebook stand, model NSLS075BLACK is a universal stand for notebooks. It offers five different tilt positions (10-60°) for maximum viewing comfort. Easy to fold flat, light weight and portable. The hollowed-out design, made out of powder coated steel with non-slip silicone pads, avoids over-heating problems for maximum tablet and notebook speed.This model, NSLS075BLACK is the ideal tool for traveling. Compact, light and easy to carry. This stand holds 5 kilo and offers depth measurements of 25cm.
prodImage
£18.99
£23.94
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Newstar Tilted Laptop Stand - Black
The NewStar universal tablet and notebook stand, modelNSLS075BLACK is a universal stand for notebooks. It offers fivedifferent tilt positions for...
prodImage
£25.11
Shipping: Free
Neomounts NSLS075BLACK Laptop stand 10-16" - foldable - compact -
The Neomounts universal tablet and notebook stand. model NSLS075BLACK is a universal stand for notebooks. It offers five different tilt positions (10-60°) for maximum viewing comfort. Easy to fold flat. light weight and portable. The hollowed-out design. made out of powder coated steel with non-slip silicone pads. avoids over-heating problems for maximum tablet and notebook speed.This model. NSLS075BLACK is the ideal tool for traveling. Compact. light and easy to carry. This stand holds 5 kilo and offers depth measurements of 25cm. All installation material is included with the product.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£25.74
Shipping: Free
Neomounts NSLS075BLACK Laptop stand 10-16" - foldable - compact - universal Laptop stand Black Steel 25.4 cm (10") 40.6 cm (16") 5 kg 284281
The Neomounts by Newstar universal tablet and notebook stand model NSLS075BLACK is a universal stand for notebooks. It offers five different tilt positions (10-60) for maximum viewing comfort. Easy to fold flat light weight and portable. The hollowed-out design made out of powder coated steel with non-slip silicone pads avoids over-heating problems for maximum tablet and notebook speed.N/AN/AThis model NSLS075BLACK is the ideal tool for traveling. Compact light and easy to carry. This stand holds 5 kilo and offers depth measurements of 25cm. N/AN/AAll installation material is included with the product.
prodImage
£29.69
Shipping: Free
‎Neomounts by Newstar Newstar NSLS075BLACK Raised Aluminium Laptop Stand - Black Black Raised Laptop S ‎Q610820
Newstar NSLS075BLACK Raised Aluminium Laptop Stand - Black Black Raised Laptop S, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Mounts, Stands & Holders
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal laptop stand for ergonomic work
Adjustable in 5 positions (10-60°)
Lightweight, foldable, and portable
Open design prevents laptop overheating
Suitable for mobile workstations
Technical data: WEEE Reg. No. DE 55872511

Price History

1M 3M
NewStar NSLS075BLACK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com LTRISERP
£18.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic Cooling Arctic NC
£19.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kensington SmartFit Easy Riser Go (K50421EU)
£19.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Conceptronic THANA01B
£19.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes Designer Suites Laptop Riser
£22.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lenovo USB-C to VGA Adapter (4X90M42956)
£20.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
NewStar NSLS075BLACK
prodImage
£18.89
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£25.11
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£25.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel