Fellowes Designer Suites Laptop Riser

Manufacturer: Fellowes
Fellowes Designer Suites Laptop Riser
from £23.2711 offersManufacturer: FellowesPrice History
• Laptop stand from the Designer Suites series by Fellowes
• Height adjustable in 4 levels between 8.8 cm and 18.4 cm
• Tilt adjustable between 0 and 30 degrees
• Suitable for laptops weighing up to 11.3 kg
• Integrated ventilation openings for comprehensive cooling
• Stable edge prevents the laptop from slipping
• Meets ergonomic requirements for office work with display devices
Show all product details
Best Prices
£23.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.27 / Unit
Best Prices
£25.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.67 / Unit

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fellowes Designer Suites Laptop Riser Black 8038401
Fellowes Designer Suites Laptop Riser Black 8038401, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£23.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.27 / Unit
Fellowes Designer Suites Laptop Riser Black 8038401
Fellowes Designer Suites Laptop Riser Black 8038401, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£25.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.67 / Unit
Fellowes Designer Suites Laptop Riser 845-5569
Adjusts up to 30-degree viewing angle and supports most laptops/docking stations (up to 17-Inch) Stabilising front edge holds laptop in place Cooling vents help dissipate laptop heat Provides space for USB hub
prodImage
£26.62
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Designer Suites Laptop Riser WES8038401
Adjusts up to 30-degree viewing angle and supports most laptops/docking stations (up to 17-Inch) Stabilising front edge holds laptop in place Cooling vents help dissipate laptop heat Provides space for USB hub
prodImage
£26.65
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Designer Suites Laptop Riser 845-5569
Adjusts up to 30-degree viewing angle and supports most laptops/docking stations (up to 17-Inch) Stabilising front edge holds laptop in place Cooling vents help dissipate laptop heat Provides space for USB hub
prodImage
£26.65
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Designer Suites Laptop Riser WES8038401
Adjusts up to 30-degree viewing angle and supports most laptops/docking stations (up to 17-Inch) Stabilising front edge holds laptop in place Cooling vents help dissipate laptop heat Provides space for USB hub
prodImage
£26.66
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Designer Suites Laptop Riser 8038401
Fellowes Designer Suites Laptop Riser. Height adjustable. Angle adjustable between 0-30 degrees for increased personal comfort. Stabilising front edge prevents laptop from sliding off the unit. Cooling vents help dissipate laptop heat.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£26.89
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fellowes Designer Suites Laptop Riser 8038401
Fellowes Designer Suites Laptop Riser, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£26.45
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Designer Suites Laptop Riser B001C8A7CA
Adjusts up to 30-degree viewing angle and supports most laptops/docking stations (up to 17-Inch) Stabilising front edge holds laptop in place Cooling vents help dissipate laptop heat Provides space for USB hub
prodImage
£27.67
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Designer Suites Laptop Riser WESTDIST-8038401
Fellowes Designer Suites Laptop Riser WESTDIST-8038401, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Stands, Holders & Car Mounts
prodImage
£28.55
Shipping: Free
Fellowes Designer Suites Laptop Riser 8038401
Fellowes Designer Suites Laptop Riser, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Other Computer Fans & Cooling
prodImage
£37.67
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laptop stand from the Designer Suites series by Fellowes
Height adjustable in 4 levels between 8.8 cm and 18.4 cm
Tilt adjustable between 0 and 30 degrees
Suitable for laptops weighing up to 11.3 kg
Integrated ventilation openings for comprehensive cooling
Stable edge prevents the laptop from slipping
Meets ergonomic requirements for office work with display devices

Price History

1M 3M
Fellowes Designer Suites Laptop Riser
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

HP DisplayPort to HDMI 4K Adapter (2JA63AA)
£18.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
StarTech.com CDP2VGAUACP
£24.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hyper HyperDrive Net 6in2 (GN28N)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Port Muskoka Universal 10"
£22.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zagg Folio for iPad Air
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DKT30CHD
£21.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
TP-Link UE330
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellowes Designer Suites Laptop Riser
staplesuk
prodImage
£23.27
Shipping: Free
Base price: £23.27 / Unit
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£25.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.67 / Unit
Staples UK
prodImage
£26.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel