HP 2013 UltraSlim Docking Station (D9Y32AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP 2013 UltraSlim Docking Station (D9Y32AA)
from £14.99to £39.957 offersManufacturer: HP
• Docking Station
• Compatible with: HP EliteBook 820 G1, 840 G1, 850 G1
• USB 3.0 Ports: 4x
• Connections: 15-pin D-SUB output, Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)
• Dimensions: W368 mm x D44 mm x H107 mm
• Weight: 760 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP 2013 UltraSlim Docking Station (D9Y32AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP 2013 UltraSlim Docking Station D9Y32ETABB 65W PSU L39752 002 for EliteBook D9Y32AA
HP 2013 UltraSlim Docking Station D9Y32ETABB 65W PSU L39752 002 for EliteBook, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
HP 2013 UltraSlim Docking Station for Z / Pro / EliteBook & PSU, Black (D9Y32AA)
HP 2013 UltraSlim Docking Station for Z / Pro / EliteBook & PSU, Black (D9Y32AA), Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£14.99
£18.84
Shipping: £3.85
with shipping: £3.85
HP D9Y32AA USB 3.0 Ultra Slim Docking Station - Black LPA-N-130-007.1FBA
Designed exclusively for ultra slim Elite Book and Notebooks Expands display, network and device connectivity Four USB 3.0 ports offer high-speed connectivity Display Port and VGA ports deliver legacy and future compatibility Ultra slim docking station includes power cable
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
HP D9Y32AA USB 3.0 Ultra Slim Docking Station - Black AFA-DST0740_0001
Designed exclusively for ultra slim Elite Book and Notebooks Expands display, network and device connectivity Four USB 3.0 ports offer high-speed connectivity Display Port and VGA ports deliver legacy and future compatibility Ultra slim docking station includes power cable
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
HP UltraSlim Docking Station D9Y32AA
Quickly and easily expand your display. network. and device connectivity to customize an always-ready workspace with the HP 2013 UltraSlim Docking Station. a simple one-click. slide-in side dock for select ultraslim HP EliteBook Notebook PCs.• Enjoy legacy and future compatibility with your choice of video devices with two DisplayPort ports and one VGA port. Get online quickly with the Ethernet/LAN port. Line in and line out supports all of your audio needs.• Get high-speed connectivity to the USB devices you use most with four USB 3.0 ports. which reduce the time required for data transmission (vs. USB 2.0). are backward compatible with USB 2.0. and bi-directional.• Secure the connected notebook to the dock with the optional HP Docking Station Cable Lock (sold separately).
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
D9Y32AA HP 2013 UltraSlim Elitebook Docking Station
D9Y32AA HP 2013 UltraSlim Elitebook Docking Station, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£29.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £29.00 / Unit
NEW HP D9Y32ET#ABU 2013 UltraSlim Dual Display Laptop Docking Station w/ 65W PSU D9Y32AA
NEW HP D9Y32ET#ABU 2013 UltraSlim Dual Display Laptop Docking Station w/ 65W PSU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.95 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W368 mm x D44 mm x H107 mm
Weight:760 g
Properties
Compatible with:HP EliteBook 820 G1, 840 G1, 850 G1
USB 3.0 Ports:4x
Connections:15-pin D-SUB output, Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit)

Price History

1M 3M
HP 2013 UltraSlim Docking Station (D9Y32AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)
£177.00
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6B8U5AA)
£36.99
HP Travel 25 (6B8U5AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Docking Station G5 USB-C (26D32AA)
£138.07
HP Docking Station G5 USB-C (26D32AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
£154.97
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)Compare 12 Prices
HP Smart power supply 90 W (H6Y90AA)
£24.95
HP Smart power supply 90 W (H6Y90AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP G2 Universal Dock (5TW13AA)
£128.57
HP G2 Universal Dock (5TW13AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0G4AA)
£125.00
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0G4AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)
£29.99
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP MPP 1.51 (3V2X4AA)
£29.98
HP MPP 1.51 (3V2X4AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)
£17.99
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung EF-NX912
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo USB-C to VGA Adapter (4X90M42956)
£17.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
StarTech.com LTRISERP
£14.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Kensington SmartFit Easy Riser
£13.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Conceptronic THANA01B
£18.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com SVA12M2NEUA
£18.13
Compare Prices
10 offers
HP 2013 UltraSlim Docking Station (D9Y32AA)
eproject_hifi
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
rebootforres
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £3.85
Finity Trading
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Tech Spares Ltd.
prodImage
£24.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel