TP-Link UE330

Price History
• USB hub
• Material: Plastic
• USB 3.0 Ports: 3x
• Connections: USB 3.0, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Chipset: RTL8153
• USB Hub: Yes
• Dimensions: W31 mm x D23 mm x H96 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link UE330
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TP-Link UE330C network card Ethernet 1000 Mbit/s 386194
USB 3.0 Type-C to Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter UE300C Give Wired Internet Connections to USB-C Devices Give your laptop tablet computer and other USB-C powered web devices the access to wired network connection. Its built for most of todays devices to enjoy powerful instant wired network connection. Gigabit Network for Fast Stable Data Transfer Equipped with a USB 3.0 port and Gigabit Ethernet port it supports network speeds up to 1000 Mbps making ideal for fast large file transfers downloads streaming gaming and more. Foldable Lightweight Design Weight: 20 g / 0.71 Oz Size: 2.8 x 1.0 x 0.6 in. (71 x 26 x 16.2 mm) Compact and Portable on the Go Easy to Use with Plug & Play Just plug in and be ready to use in secondsno manual driver installation required. Meanwhile an intuitive LED indicator lets you know the network status at a glance. Plug & Play is enabled for Windows 11/10 macOS 10.9 and later Chrome OS and Linux OS. Note: For Windows 7/8/8.1 MacOS 10.6-10.8 a driver is required and needs to be download in TP-Link website.
prodImage
£23.70
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK UE330 USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A 1000Mbit/s White interface hub
- Adds 3 additional USB 3.0^ ports that support transfer speed up to 5Gbps, 10 times faster than USB 2.0 - Adds Gigabit Ethernet network...
prodImage
£23.99
£30.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
TP-Link UE330 laptop dock/port replicator Wired USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen
This is also a Gigabit Ethernet AdapterMeanwhile. this light and compact gadget adds Gigabit Ethernet network connectivity to your ultrabook. chromebook. laptop. or desktop. ensuring you up to 1000Mbps reliable wired network connection.Carry One That Equals TwoPerformance: UE330 = 3-Port USB 3.0 Hub + USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet AdapterSize: UE330 = USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet AdapterUnpack and Ready to UseNo More Driver Installation*This user friendly gadget supports Plug and Play feature that enables user to use it by simply connecting it to an available USB port without manual driver installationEnhanced Stability & CompatibilityUtilizing advanced chipset solution. this reliable gadget ensures you fast and stable connecntion in Windows. Mac OS X. Chrome OS and Linux OS.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£33.41
Shipping: Free
TP-LINK USB-C 3 Port Hub and Gigabit Ethernet Adaptor, USB-C to 3x USB-A & RJ45 - UE330C
USB-C 3 Port Hub and Gigabit Ethernet Adaptor, USB-C to 3x USB-A & RJ45 - UE330C, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£34.29
Shipping: Free
TP-Link UE330 USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet
TP-Link UE330 USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Other Computer Cables
prodImage
£34.55
Shipping: Free
CONVERTISSEUR USB TP-LINK UE330 - Blanc
This lightweight, compact device allows you to connect up to three USB 3.0 devices. USB 3.0 is up to 10 times as fast as USB 2.0 and at the same time backwards compatible with USB 2.0 / 1.1 devices. Add a Gigabit Ethernet port to your computer with this device, which is no longer a matter of course for small devices. 3 Plug and play under Windows, Mac OS X. 10.5. and newer versions, Linux OS and Chrome OS. For Mac OS X 10.6-10.14, manual driver installation is required. . Compact design, ideal for use on the go
prodImage
£35.08
Shipping: Free
‎TP-Link CONVERTISSEUR USB TP-LINK UE330 - Blanc Gigabit Ethernet Adaptor+3 USB3.0 Ports ‎UE330
CONVERTISSEUR USB TP-LINK UE330 - Blanc Gigabit Ethernet Adaptor+3 USB3.0 Ports, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Home Networking & Connectivity > USB Wi-Fi Adapters/Dongles
prodImage
£38.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W31 mm x D23 mm x H96 mm
Keyboard Features
USB Hub:Yes
Properties
Material:Plastic
USB 3.0 Ports:3x
Connections:USB 3.0, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Chipset: RTL8153

Price History

1M 3M
TP-Link UE330
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Conceptronic THANA02B
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota D30867
£23.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust Azul laptop cooling stand
£26.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
UGREEN Revodok USB-C Docking Station (15598)
£23.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spigen Urban Fit iPad 10.2"
£22.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
StarTech.com MSTMDP122DP
£29.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Microsoft Notebook Cooling Base
£24.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
NewStar NSLS075BLACK
£18.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-ZX712
£24.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
TP-Link UE330
prodImage
£23.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: £6.99
prodImage
£33.41
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£34.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel