Hyper HyperDrive Net 6in2 (GN28N)

Manufacturer: Hyper
Hyper HyperDrive Net 6in2 (GN28N)
from £19.99to £38.572 offersManufacturer: Hyper
• 4K HDR video output
• Reliable Ethernet
• Dual USB-C data & power delivery
• Form-fitting USB-C hub for MacBook Pro and MacBook Air
• 6-in-2 design
• Compatible with MacBook Pro and MacBook Air
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hyper HyperDrive Net 6in2 (GN28N)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hyper - HyperDrive NET 6-in-2 Hub for MacBook Pro/Air - HDMI 4K60Hz HDR, USB-C 40Gbps 100W PD, 5Gbps 60W PD, 2 x USB-A 3.0, Gigabit Ethernet - Space Gray 1007385
Fast and Reliable Ethernet Crystal Clear 4K 30Hz HDR Video Output High-Speed USB-C Dual USB-C Data & Power Delivery Convenient Expansion Ports
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Hyper - HyperDrive NET 6-in-2 Hub for MacBook Pro/Air - HDMI 4K60Hz HDR, USB-C 40Gbps 100W PD, 5Gbps 60W PD, 2 x USB-A 3.0, Gigabit Ethernet - Space Gray 1007385
Fast and Reliable Ethernet Crystal Clear 4K 30Hz HDR Video Output High-Speed USB-C Dual USB-C Data & Power Delivery Convenient Expansion Ports
prodImage
£38.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
4K HDR video output
Reliable Ethernet
Dual USB-C data & power delivery
Form-fitting USB-C hub for MacBook Pro and MacBook Air
6-in-2 design
Compatible with MacBook Pro and MacBook Air

Price History

1M 3M
Hyper HyperDrive Net 6in2 (GN28N)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kensington SmartFit Easy Riser Go (K50421EU)
£19.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
BASI Master Lock 2120EURD
£19.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DKT30CHD
£21.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
NewStar NSLS075BLACK
£19.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rain Design iSlider
£21.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP DisplayPort to HDMI 4K Adapter (2JA63AA)
£18.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
UGREEN Vertical Laptop Stand (20471)
£17.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Port Muskoka Universal 10"
£22.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hyper HyperDrive Net 6in2 (GN28N)
DigiDirect
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel