Hyper HyperJuice USB-C Power Adapter 140W (HJG140WW)

Price History
• HyperJuice 140W PD 3.1 USB-C Charger
• 140W PD 3.1 Charging Support
• Simultaneous Charging of Three Devices
• Extremely Portable and Travel-Ready
• Broadly Compatible
• Includes EU, UK, and AU Adapters
• Dimensions: Practically the Size of a Deck of Cards or 24% Smaller Than the Apple® 140W Charger
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hyper HyperJuice USB-C Power Adapter 140W (HJG140WW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hyper USB C Gan Wall Charger 140W, Multi-port, Portable, Compatible with MacBook, USB-C Laptop, iPhone and more 6941921148829_25.00_0306_MOB_B09NBSJLMW
140W PD 3.1 Charging Support Highly Portable and Travel Ready Charge Three Devices Simultaneously Widely Compatible Safe Power Solution
prodImage
£41.40
Shipping: Free
Hyper USB C Gan Wall Charger 140W, Multi-port, Portable, Compatible with MacBook, USB-C Laptop, iPhone and more 6941921148829_25.00_0306_MOB_B09NBSJLMW
140W PD 3.1 Charging Support Highly Portable and Travel Ready Charge Three Devices Simultaneously Widely Compatible Safe Power Solution
prodImage
£51.59
Shipping: Free
Targus HyperJuice GaN 140W PD 3.1 USB-C Charger With Travel Plugs - HJG140WW
HJG140WWmobiledevice
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Hyper 140W USB-C GaN Charger Fast Wall Adapter for MacBook Laptop Phone HJG140WW
Hyper 140W USB-C GaN Charger Fast Wall Adapter for MacBook Laptop Phone, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
HyperJuice 140W PD 3.1 USB-C Charger
140W PD 3.1 Charging Support
Simultaneous Charging of Three Devices
Extremely Portable and Travel-Ready
Broadly Compatible
Includes EU, UK, and AU Adapters
Dimensions: Practically the Size of a Deck of Cards or 24% Smaller Than the Apple® 140W Charger

Price History

1M 3M
Hyper HyperJuice USB-C Power Adapter 140W (HJG140WW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Samsung AA-PB2NC6B/E
£41.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer Power supply 90W (AP.09003.011)
£41.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 450-15098
£33.32
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP SB03XL laptop battery (E7U25AA)
£40.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo 0A36317
£40.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP HS04 4-cell notebook battery (N2L85AA)
£42.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Toshiba PA3399U
£39.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell USB-C AC Adapter (DELL-TM7MV)
£47.53
Compare Prices
11 offers
Dell 450-18119
£39.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo 0C52861
£43.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hyper HyperJuice USB-C Power Adapter 140W (HJG140WW)
Wineo UK
prodImage
£41.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
tigerlilyent
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel