Lenovo 65W USB-C DC (40AK0065WW)

Price History
• Power Supply
• Power: 65 W
• Ports: USB-C
• Weight: 210 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo 65W USB-C DC (40AK0065WW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lenovo 40AK0065WW mobile device charger Laptop Black DC Auto
Power up your notebook when and where you need it. Equipped with a USB-C plug. this versatile adapter provides 12V DC power for vehicle use and 15V DC power when you’re in the air.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£44.12
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 40AK0065WW 65W USB-C Auto Charger - ThinkPad X1 Rapid Charging Adapter - 65W PD 3.0 Compatibility
Power up your devices with precision and speed using the 40AK0065WW Lenovo 65W USB-C Auto Charger. Designed for efficiency, this charger is compatible with a variety of USB-C devices, ensuring you're always ready to go. With its compact design and auto-adjusting power delivery, it's the perfect addition to your tech setup. Elevate your charging game with Lenovo's reliable engineering. Ideal for laptops, tablets, and more, guaranteeing fast and safe charging every time.
prodImage
£46.79
£51.74
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lenovo 40AK0065WW mobile device charger Laptop Black DC Auto 139495
Power up your notebook when and where you need it. Equipped with a USB-C plug this versatile adapter provides 12V DC power for vehicle use and 15V DC power when youre in the air.
prodImage
£54.48
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Dc Adapter for Notebook 12 V Dc 15 V Dc Output 40AK0065WW
Lenovo Dc Adapter for Notebook 12 V Dc 15 V Dc Output, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£56.15
Shipping: Free
65W USB-C DC Travel Adapter 40AK0065WW
Lenovo 40AK0065WW - Auto - DC - Black 40AK0065WW Default
prodImage
£63.10
Shipping: Free
Lenovo Dc Adapter for Notebook 40AK0065WW
Power up your notebook when and where you need it. Equipped with a USB-C plug, this versatile adapter provides 12V DC power for vehicle use and 15V...
prodImage
£90.03
£100.03
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Lenovo 65W USB-C DC Adapter Black 40AK0065WW
prodImage
£124.50
£131.00
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:210 g
Properties
Power:65 W
Ports: USB-C

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo 65W USB-C DC (40AK0065WW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo 0C52861
£43.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo Battery (0A36302)
£44.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo 0B46998
£33.44
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS 90W Universal Adapter (90XB014N-MPW0P0)
£42.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell 450-18644
£42.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo AC adapter 90W (54Y8966)
£34.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Acer Power supply 90W (AP.09003.011)
£41.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Digitus DA-10072
£47.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP ED495AA
£35.03
Compare Prices
12 offers
Lenovo 0A36317
£40.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo 65W USB-C DC (40AK0065WW)
prodImage
£44.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.79
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£54.48
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£56.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel