Lenovo AC adapter 90W (54Y8966)

Price History
• Original Lenovo power adapter with 90-watt output
• Type: Power adapter, design: notebook module
• Electrical voltage: 16.5 V 22.5 V
• Compatible with Lenovo brands
• Electrical power consumption: Other electrical power consumption
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo AC adapter 90W (54Y8966)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lenovo AC Adapter 90W power adapter/inverter Indoor Black 54Y8966
110-240V
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£34.21
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Lenovo AC Adapter 20V 4.5A 90W includes power cable FRU54Y8966
110-240V
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£34.21
Shipping: Free
Lenovo FRU54Y8966 AC Adapter
Lenovo FRU54Y8966 AC Adapter, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£40.25
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 54Y8966 AC Adapter 90W
Lenovo 54Y8966 AC Adapter 90W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£41.65
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkCentre 90W AC Adapter 54Y8966
Design:- Product colour: BlackFeatures:- Brand compatibility: Lenovo- Compatibility: ThinkCentre M53, M600, M700, M710, M715, M715q, M73, M73e, M83,
prodImage
£53.08
£59.58
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Lenovo ThinkCentre 90W AC Adapter 54Y8966-RFB
Design:- Product colour: BlackFeatures:- Brand compatibility: Lenovo- Compatibility: ThinkCentre M53, M600, M700, M710, M715, M715q, M73, M73e, M83,
prodImage
£55.73
£62.23
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Original Lenovo power adapter with 90-watt output
Type: Power adapter, design: notebook module
Electrical voltage: 16.5 V 22.5 V
Compatible with Lenovo brands
Electrical power consumption: Other electrical power consumption

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo AC adapter 90W (54Y8966)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

HP ED495AA
£35.03
Compare Prices
12 offers
ASUS Power Supply 90XB00BN-MPW000
£33.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP ED494ET#ABB
£28.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo 65W AC Adapter (0B47484)
£33.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer AC Adapter 45 W (KP.04501.002)
£31.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo 0B46998
£33.44
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP 90 W Smart Pin Dongle AC Adapter (KG298AA)
£35.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad 135W Slim Tip (4X20E50562)
£37.72
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lenovo AC adapter 90W (54Y8966)
prodImage
£34.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.21
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£40.25
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£41.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel