Lenovo ThinkPad 135W Slim Tip (4X20E50562)

Price History
• Power Supply
• Compatible with: ThinkPad T540, T440p, W540
• Power: 135 W
• Input Voltage: 100 V - 240 V
• Input frequency: 50 Hz
• Dimensions: W65 mm x H30 mm x D145 mm
• Weight: 500 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkPad 135W Slim Tip (4X20E50562)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lenovo AC Adapter 20V 135W - Lenovo ThinkPad T440p (Compatible Part 00PC762,36200605,36200609) :: 45N0362 (Laptops > Laptop Power Adapters) 45N0362_UK_Cord
Lenovo AC Adapter 20V 135W - Lenovo ThinkPad T440p (Compatible Part 00PC762,36200605,36200609) :: 45N0362 (Laptops > Laptop Power Adapters)
prodImage
£37.72
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkPad 135W power adapter/inverter Universal Black 4X20E50562
Get power when and where you need it with a ThinkPad AC adapter. Keep one in the office. one at home. and another in your carrying case for convenient access to power. Just plug it into an available wall outlet to deliver AC power to your compatible ThinkPad laptop and to recharge the system battery. ThinkPad AC adapters are compact. energy efficient and backed by a 1 year warranty.Performs to the same specifications as the standard AC adapter that ships with the ThinkPad laptops. Energy efficient with Energy Star V (ES 2.0) Compatible with ThinkPad laptops with rectangular “slim tip” common power plug Not compatible with ThinkPad laptops with the round. barrel-type power plug
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£42.10
Shipping: Free
Lenovo TP AC Power Adapter(EU1) 135W 4X20E50562
. Get power when and where you need it with the ThinkPad 135 W AC adapter. Keep one in the office one at home and another in your carrying case for convenient access to power. Just plug it into an available wall socket to deliver AC power to your compatible ThinkPad laptop and recharge the system battery. ThinkPad AC adapters are compact energy-efficient (Energy Star V (ES 2.0) rating) and backed by a one-year warranty Performs to the same specifications as the standard AC adapter that is supplied with ThinkPad laptops so it is a perfect replacement or spare. The ThinkPad 135 W AC adapter is only compatible with ThinkPad laptops with a rectangular slim tip common power plug. It is not compatible with ThinkPad laptops with the round barrel-type power plugKey Product Info . Performs to the same specifications as the standard AC adapter that ships with the ThinkPad laptopsEnergy efficient with Energy Star V (ES 2.0)Compatible with ThinkPad laptops with rectangular slim tip common power plug
prodImage
£44.50
£51.45
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Lenovo ThinkPad 135W Universal 135W Black power adapter/inverter
Get power when and where you need it with a ThinkPad AC adapter.Keep one in the office, one at home, and another in your carryingcase for convenient...
prodImage
£50.15
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkPad 135W power adapter/inverter Universal Black 4X20E50562
Lenovo ThinkPad 135W power adapter/inverter Universal Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£51.55
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkPad 135W power adapter/inverter Universal Black 424673
Get power when and where you need it with a ThinkPad AC adapter. Keep one in the office one at home and another in your carrying case for convenient access to power. Just plug it into an available wall outlet to deliver AC power to your compatible ThinkPad laptop and to recharge the system battery. ThinkPad AC adapters are compact energy efficient and backed by a 1 year warranty.Performs to the same specifications as the standard AC adapter that ships with the ThinkPad laptops. Energy efficient with Energy Star V (ES 2.0) Compatible with ThinkPad laptops with rectangular slim tip common power plug Not compatible with ThinkPad laptops with the round barrel-type power plug
prodImage
£55.84
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkPad 135W. Purpose: Laptop, Power supply type: Universal, Input vo... 4X20E50562
Lenovo ThinkPad 135W. Purpose: Laptop, Power supply type: Universal, Input vo..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Luggage & Travel Accessories > Travel Accessories > Electrical Adapters
prodImage
£67.19
Shipping: Free
Lenovo AC Adapter 20V 135W - Lenovo ThinkPad T440p (Compatible Part 00PC762,36200605,36200609) :: 45N0362 (Laptops > Laptop Power Adapters) 45N0362_UK_Cord
Lenovo AC Adapter 20V 135W - Lenovo ThinkPad T440p (Compatible Part 00PC762,36200605,36200609) :: 45N0362 (Laptops > Laptop Power Adapters)
prodImage
£70.31
Shipping: Free
Lenovo ThinkPad 135W AC Adapter (Slim tip)
Get power when and where you need it with a ThinkPad AC adapter. Keep one in the office, one at home, and another in your carrying case for...
prodImage
£95.40
£101.90
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W65 mm x H30 mm x D145 mm
Weight:500 g
Properties
Compatible with:ThinkPad T540, T440p, W540
Power:135 W
Input Voltage:100 V - 240 V
Input frequency:50 Hz

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkPad 135W Slim Tip (4X20E50562)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Apple 67W USB-C Power Adapter (MKU63ZM/A)
£37.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP FP06 Laptop Battery (H6L26AA)
£38.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Battery for CS03XL (T7B32AA)
£35.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP Battery (PB994A)
£38.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP JC04 Laptop Battery (2LP34AA)
£38.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Kit 130 W (K9VXV)
£39.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
LC-POWER LC-NB-PRO-45-C
£35.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS 45W USB-C Adapter (90XB06XN-MPW000)
£36.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 450-18119
£39.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Toshiba PA3399U
£39.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad 135W Slim Tip (4X20E50562)
AUTOBETA UK
prodImage
£37.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.50
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£50.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel