HP JC04 Laptop Battery (2LP34AA)

Price History
• Battery
• Compatible with: Hewlett-Packard 240 G6, 245 G6, 250 G6, 255 G6
• Capacity in mAh: 2,850 mAh
• Number of Cells: 4
• Weight: 225 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP JC04 Laptop Battery (2LP34AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BTI 2LP34AA compatible 40Wh 4-cell battery for HP 2LP34AA-BTI
Origin Storage Replacement Battery for HP 240 G6 245 246 250 255 14-BS 14-BW industrial rechargeable battery
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£38.05
Shipping: Free
BTI 2LP34AA compatible 40Wh 4-cell battery for HP 423964
Origin Storage Replacement Battery for HP 240 G6 245 246 250 255 14-BS 14-BW industrial rechargeable battery
prodImage
£50.56
Shipping: Free
BTI Replacement Battery for HP 240 G6 245 G6 246 G6 250 G6 255 G6 HP 14-BS HP 14-BW HP 15-BS replacing OEM part numbers JC04 919701-850 2LP34AA // 14.4V 2800mAh 40Whr 427962
Replacement Battery for HP 240 G6 245 G6 246 G6 250 G6 255 G6 HP 14-BS HP 14-BW HP 15-BS replacing OEM part numbers JC04 919701-850 2LP34AA // 14.4V 2800mAh 40Whr
prodImage
£52.08
Shipping: Free
HP JC04 Rechargeable Notebook Battery 2LP34AA
Get a reliable 4-cell battery replacement for your HP 200/300 G6 series Notebook PC with the HP JC04 Rechargeable Notebook Battery.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
Assy Batt 4C 2670mAh/41.6Wh
Easy to use Value for money Durable & Design
prodImage
£124.70
Shipping: Free
HP 4-cell 41-Whr 2.8-Ah Li-ion battery 919701-850
Battery:- Battery Technology: Zinc-Carbon (Zn-C)- Number of battery cells: 4Features:- Brand compatibility: HP- Compatibility: 245 G6- Quantity: 1-...
prodImage
£179.08
£185.58
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
More offers
HP 919701-850 laptop spare part Battery
Lithium ion
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£91.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:225 g
Properties
Compatible with:Hewlett-Packard 240 G6, 245 G6, 250 G6, 255 G6
Capacity in mAh:2,850 mAh
Number of Cells:4

Price History

1M 3M
HP JC04 Laptop Battery (2LP34AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
£136.84
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)Compare 17 Prices
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)
£98.50
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)Compare 113 Prices
HP Campus XL backpack (7J593AA)
£27.74
HP Campus XL backpack (7J593AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)
£34.99
HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)
£160.60
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)Compare 11 Prices
HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)
£13.16
HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)
£17.99
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)
£31.43
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP FP06 Laptop Battery (H6L26AA)
£38.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP Battery (PB994A)
£38.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP HS04 4-cell notebook battery (N2L85AA)
£42.94
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple 67W USB-C Power Adapter (MKU63ZM/A)
£37.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad 135W Slim Tip (4X20E50562)
£37.72
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lenovo 0C52861
£43.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell Kit 130 W (K9VXV)
£39.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell 450-18119
£39.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Toshiba PA3378E-3AC3
£35.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba PA3399U
£39.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP JC04 Laptop Battery (2LP34AA)
prodImage
£38.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£52.08
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel