Dell Kit 130 W (K9VXV)

• Dell 3-Prong AC Adapter with 130 Watt Power Capacity
• European Power Cord Included
• Compatible with Dell Precision Mobile Workstation 5510, 5520, M3800
• External Power Supply
• Power Cable Length: 91.4 cm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£39.33
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
DELL 450-AGNS power adapter/inverter Indoor 130 W Black
DELL 450-AGNS. Purpose: Laptop. Power supply type: Indoor. Output power: 130 W. Product colour: Black. Cable length: 0.914 m. Cables included: AC. Included power plug types: EU
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£39.33
Shipping: Free
CoreParts Power Adapter 130W 19.5V 6.67A Plug:4.5*3.0 Including power cord DELL-K9VXV for Dell XPS 15-9550 P56F001 Precision M3800 06TTY6 7CWK7 DELL-K9VXV-CP
Coreparts AC adapters are built with premium materials to deliver stable and safe power across a wide range of IT devices. Fully compatible with OEM...
prodImage
£45.15
£51.65
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Dell DELL-K9VXV Euro 130W AC Adapter 4.5mm
Dell DELL-K9VXV Euro 130W AC Adapter 4.5mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£50.85
Shipping: Free
Dell - Kit - adaptateur secteur - 130 Watt - Europe - pour Precision Mobile Workstation 5510, 5520, M3800 450-AGNS>>DELL
DELL-K9VXV
prodImage
£73.86
Shipping: Free
Dell DELL-K9VXV Euro 130W AC Adapter 4.5mm DELL-K9VXV
Euro 130W AC Adapter 4.5mm With 1M Power Cord (Kit)
prodImage
£95.40
£101.90
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Dell 3-Prong AC Adapter with 130 Watt Power Capacity
European Power Cord Included
Compatible with Dell Precision Mobile Workstation 5510, 5520, M3800
External Power Supply
Power Cable Length: 91.4 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Kit 130 W (K9VXV)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Dock WD19S (DELL-WD19S130W)
£96.84
Dell Dock WD19S (DELL-WD19S130W)Compare 18 Prices
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)
£157.30
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD22TB4)Compare 184 Prices
Dell Universal Dock UD22 (210BEYV)
£115.78
Dell Universal Dock UD22 (210BEYV)Compare 4 Prices
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD19TBS)
£114.80
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD19TBS)Compare 11 Prices
Dell Alienware 18 Backpack AW7825P
£40.40
Dell Alienware 18 Backpack AW7825PCompare 5 Prices
Dell Alienware 16 Backpack AW5625P
£29.99
Dell Alienware 16 Backpack AW5625PCompare 3 Prices
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD19TB)
£183.08
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD19TB)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell 450-18119
£39.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba PA3399U
£39.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell 450-19103
£33.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP Battery (PB994A)
£38.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP FP06 Laptop Battery (H6L26AA)
£38.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer NP.ADT0A.077
£31.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP JC04 Laptop Battery (2LP34AA)
£38.05
Compare Prices
9 offers
Apple 67W USB-C Power Adapter (MKU63ZM/A)
£37.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo 65W AC Adapter (0B47484)
£33.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad 135W Slim Tip (4X20E50562)
£37.72
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dell Kit 130 W (K9VXV)
prodImage
£39.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.15
Shipping: £6.50
youritdelivered
prodImage
£50.85
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£73.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel