Dicota Slim Case Base 11-12.5

Price History
• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 12.5 "
• Material: Polyester
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Dimensions: W33.5 Centimetre x D4 Centimetre x H24.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 330 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Slim Case Base 11-12.5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dicota Slim BASE Sleeve for 12.5-Inch Laptop - Red B071LGTRLN
Lockable cushioned notebook compartment, comfortable padded carry handle and removable shoulder strap Front accessory pocket and slip pocket on back for documents Maximum device dimensions: 315 x 215 x 30 mm
prodImage
£15.99
£20.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DICOTA Eco Slim Case BASE 31.8 cm (12.5") Briefcase Grey D31301-RPET
Today's actions shape tomorrow's world. Which is why. here at DICOTA. we are dedicated to developing environmentally friendly solutions and therefore make all the items in our ECO collections out of sustainable. recycled PET. We reuse up to 19 PET bottles. so you will receive an environmentally friendly product with a life-long guarantee. Our PET products also have the quality. look and finish that you know and love.The Eco Slim Case BASE is a light. slim laptop case. Devices between 11 and 12.5" are well protected in the padded notebook compartment. The case is comfortable to carry thanks to its padded carrying handle and adjustable shoulder strap. The extra compartment on the back is especially handy for easily storing documents. Your smartphone or other smaller items like cables. pens or chargers can be stored in the convenient front pocket. so they are always to hand. The Eco Slim Case BASE is therefore perfect for you if you are always on the go and want to support the recycling of PET bottles with an eco-friendly case.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
158 Dicota Eco Slim Case BASE notebook case 31.8 cm (12.5") Briefcase Grey
Today's actions shape tomorrow's world. Which is why, here at DICOTA, we are dedicated to developing environmentally friendly solutions...
prodImage
£22.11
Shipping: Free
DICOTA Eco Slim Case BASE 11-12.5 - functional laptop case with protective padding, grey 2691491
The bag is made from 3 recycled PET bottles and features a padded laptop compartment The high-quality metal components highlight the quality of this laptop bag A document compartment on the back and a front pocket offer sufficient storage space for personal documents The padded carry handles and removeable, length-adjustable shoulder strap guarantee this case is comfortable to use The Eco Slim Case BASE is the perfect companion on the go and an eco-friendly luggage solution
prodImage
£22.54
Shipping: Free
DICOTA Eco Slim Case BASE 11-12.5 - functional laptop case with protective padding, grey INGCA89151
The bag is made from 3 recycled PET bottles and features a padded laptop compartment The high-quality metal components highlight the quality of this laptop bag A document compartment on the back and a front pocket offer sufficient storage space for personal documents The padded carry handles and removeable, length-adjustable shoulder strap guarantee this case is comfortable to use The Eco Slim Case BASE is the perfect companion on the go and an eco-friendly luggage solution
prodImage
£22.55
Shipping: Free
‎DICOTA DICOTA Eco Slim Case BASE 11-12.5 - functional laptop case with protective paddi ‎D31301-RPET
DICOTA Eco Slim Case BASE 11-12.5 - functional laptop case with protective paddi, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£23.36
Shipping: Free
Dicota Eco Slim Case BASE. Case type: Briefcase Maximum screen size: 31.8 cm (12.5") Carrying handle(s) Shoulder strap. Weight: 320 g. Surface coloration: Monochromatic 288314
Today's actions shape tomorrow's world. Which is why here at DICOTA we are dedicated to developing environmentally friendly solutions and therefore make all the items in our ECO collections out of sustainable recycled PET. We reuse up to 19 PET bottles so you will receive an environmentally friendly product with a life-long guarantee. Our PET products also have the quality look and finish that you know and love.N/AN/AThe Eco Slim Case BASE is a light slim laptop case. Devices between 11 and 12.5" are well protected in the padded notebook compartment. The case is comfortable to carry thanks to its padded carrying handle and adjustable shoulder strap. The extra compartment on the back is especially handy for easily storing documents. Your smartphone or other smaller items like cables pens or chargers can be stored in the convenient front pocket so they are always to hand. The Eco Slim Case BASE is therefore perfect for you if you are always on the go and want to support the recycling of PET bottles with an eco-friendly case.
prodImage
£24.41
Shipping: Free
DICOTA Eco Slim Case BASE 31.8 cm (12.5") Briefcase Black 288313
prodImage
£27.56
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W33.5 Centimetre x D4 Centimetre x H24.5 Centimetre
Weight:330 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 12.5 "
Material:Polyester
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Slim Case Base 11-12.5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dicota

Dicota Backpack Scale 13-15.6
£25.00
Dicota Backpack Scale 13-15.6Compare 6 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6
£18.00
Dicota Eco Multi Base 14-15.6Compare 3 Prices
Dicota D31872-RPET
£26.99
Dicota D31872-RPETCompare 1 Prices
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6
£30.78
Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6Compare 4 Prices
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)
£41.01
Dicota Privacy filter (D30124)Compare 4 Prices
Dicota D31640
£52.60
Dicota D31640Compare 1 Prices
Dicota D31873-RPET
£46.55
Dicota D31873-RPETCompare 2 Prices
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3
£41.01
Dicota Backpack Scale 15-17.3Compare 5 Prices
Dicota D31823
£19.70
Dicota D31823Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPad Pro 10.5 Leather Sleeve
£15.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TAR300
£15.59
Compare Prices
10 offers
Targus TSS929GL
£16.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Targus TSS931GL
£15.48
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-BX200
£18.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad 14 Protective Case
£15.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Targus TSS866GL
£15.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Targus THZ866GL
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Urban Sleeve Case (GX40Z50942)
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dicota Slim Case Base 11-12.5
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.11
Shipping: Free
RAREWAVES
prodImage
£22.54
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel