Dicota Eco Multi BASE 15-17.3" (D30447-RPET)

Manufacturer: Dicota
Dicota Eco Multi BASE 15-17.3" (D30447-RPET)
from £32.701 offerManufacturer: Dicota
• Laptop Bag
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 17.3 "
• Material: Polyester, Polyethylene terephthalate (PET)
• Organizer Compartment: Yes
• Side Pocket: Yes
• Padded Laptop Compartment: Yes
• Internal Dimensions: W44 Centimetre x D4.5 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre
• Dimensions: W45 Centimetre x D6.5 Centimetre x H31 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Eco Multi BASE 15-17.3" (D30447-RPET)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DICOTA Eco Multi BASE 43.9 cm (17.3") Briefcase Black D30447-RPET
Today's actions shape tomorrow's world. Which is why. here at DICOTA. we are dedicated to developing environmentally friendly solutions and therefore make all the items in our ECO collections out of sustainable. recycled PET. We reuse up to 19 PET bottles. so you will receive an environmentally friendly product with a life-long guarantee. Our PET products also have the quality. look and finish that you know and love.The compact Eco Multi BASE case offers ideal protection for your laptop thanks to its padded notebook compartment. The case fully protects devices between 15 and 17.3" and the elastic strap also secures them within their compartment. The Eco Multi BASE guarantees extra stability and protection with its metal frame. as well as flexible mobility thanks to its lightweight design. Your smartphone or other smaller items like cables. pens or chargers can be stored in the convenient front pocket. so they are always to hand. The case's handles make it comfortable to carry and it can be attached to a suitcase in seconds with its built-in strap. It can also be carried using its adjustable shoulder strap. The Eco Multi BASE is therefore perfect for you if you always on the go and want to support the recycling of PET bottles with an eco-friendly case.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£32.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W45 Centimetre x D6.5 Centimetre x H31 Centimetre
Weight:700 g
Internal Dimensions
Internal Dimensions:W44 Centimetre x D4.5 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 17.3 "
Material:Polyester, Polyethylene terephthalate (PET)
Organizer Compartment:Yes
Side Pocket:Yes
Padded Laptop Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dicota Eco Multi BASE 15-17.3" (D30447-RPET)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dicota

Similar Priced Products

Dicota Eco Multi Plus Base 14-15.6
£32.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oculus VR Quest Travel Case
£32.88
Compare Prices
9 offers
Targus THZ785GL
£25.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus TBT92602GL
£32.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Swiss Travel Products Lugano
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus THZ779GL
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dicota Top Traveller Base 15-15.6
£33.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Case Logic Huxton 13.3"
£33.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPad mini 4 Silicone Case
£32.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus TED007GL
£31.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dicota Eco Multi BASE 15-17.3" (D30447-RPET)
prodImage
£32.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel