HP Reversible protective cover 14.1" (2F2L6AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP Reversible protective cover 14.1" (2F2L6AA)
from £13.21to £29.227 offersManufacturer: HP
• Reversible laptop bag made of durable neoprene material
• Protects the laptop from shocks and scratches
• Reversible design allows for color change
• Protection against everyday bumps and scratches
• Suitable for laptops up to 35.6 cm (14 inches)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HP Reversible protective cover 14.1" (2F2L6AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HP Laptop Sleeve Case Bag 14" Reversible Slim 37x27cm For OmniBook Tablet 13" 2F2L6AA
HP Laptop Sleeve Case Bag 14" Reversible Slim 37x27cm For OmniBook Tablet 13", Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£13.21
Shipping: Free
HP 14.1 Inch Grey & Mauve Protective Reversible Laptop Notebook Sleeve Case | Slim | Prevent Scratching | Zip-Free | Compatible With laptops Up To 15.6 Inch Including MacBook, HP Pavilion, Chromebook B094NS9K5S
SWITCH UP THE STYLE: A reversible design lets you change up the colour whenever you want, and with the zipper-less, over-the-corner closure your laptop can enjoy a secure and reliable fit SLIM DESIGN: A slim profile allows this sleeve to easily fit within your current backpack, briefcase, or tote EVERYDAY PROTECTION: This flexible and durable neoprene sleeve helps protect your PC from everyday bumps and scrapes, take your laptop along with confidence KEEP CLEAN: Sanitize your laptop sleeve with a disinfectant spray or machine wash it, feel confident with a sleeve that is always clean
prodImage
£17.97
£22.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
HP Reversible 14.1"" Laptop Sleeve - Mauve, Purple,Silver/Grey 10249541
Good to know - This neoprene HP laptop sleeve helps you keep your laptop safe from bumps and scratches - The reversible design lets you change its colour to match your outfit - Backpack, briefcase or tote - its slim design means it'll slip into your bag easily- Keeping it clean is a breeze - just spray it with a disinfectant to sanitise or simply pop it into the washing machine
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£17.99
£23.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
HP Reversible Protective 14.1″ Laptop Sleeve Mauve Neoprene Reversible Sleeve 2F2L6AA
HP Reversible Protective 14.1″ Laptop Sleeve Mauve Neoprene Reversible Sleeve, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
HP Reversible Mauve Slim Fit Sleeve (For Devices Up To 14") 2F2L6AA
With durable neoprene material, this reversible laptop sleeve helps keep your PC safe from bumps and scrapes.
24 hours
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
HP Reversible Protective 14.1-inch Mauve Laptop Sleeve 2F2L6AA
Dependable protection. Reversible look.With durable neoprene material. this reversible laptop sleeve helps keep your PC safe from bumps and scrapes.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£29.22
Shipping: Free
More offers
HP 2F2L6AA Protective Reversible 14 Gr
HP 2F2L6AA Protective Reversible 14 Gr, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Cases & Bags
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Reversible laptop bag made of durable neoprene material
Protects the laptop from shocks and scratches
Reversible design allows for color change
Protection against everyday bumps and scratches
Suitable for laptops up to 35.6 cm (14 inches)

Price History

1M 3M
HP Reversible protective cover 14.1" (2F2L6AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)
£110.89
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)Compare 107 Prices
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)
£177.00
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6B8U5AA)
£36.99
HP Travel 25 (6B8U5AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Docking Station G5 USB-C (26D32AA)
£142.03
HP Docking Station G5 USB-C (26D32AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
£154.97
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)Compare 13 Prices
HP Smart power supply 90 W (H6Y90AA)
£24.95
HP Smart power supply 90 W (H6Y90AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP G2 Universal Dock (5TW13AA)
£128.57
HP G2 Universal Dock (5TW13AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0G4AA)
£125.00
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0G4AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)
£29.99
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP MPP 1.51 (3V2X4AA)
£29.98
HP MPP 1.51 (3V2X4AA)Compare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama Jersey 13.3
£12.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-BT220
£12.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Trust Bologna 16"
£12.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus TBS64902GL
£12.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dicota D31751
£23.51
Compare Prices
11 offers
Hama Neoprene 13.3
£14.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-GX700
£14.79
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP Reversible protective cover 14.1" (2F2L6AA)
compadvance_outlet
prodImage
£13.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.97
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: £5.99
princegb
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel