Samsung EFC-1H8S

Price History
• Book Cover
• Suitable for Laptops: up to 10.1 "
• Suitable for: Tablet PC Samsung Galaxy Tab 2
• Also usable as a stand
• Dimensions: W255 mm x D14 mm x H157 mm
• Weight: 195.5 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EFC-1H8S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Book Cover for Galaxy Tab 2 10.1 -Orange
About This Items Slim & Lightweight Design Easel Stand, Typing Stand Direct Access to All Connectors in Case 2 Viewing Positions - Landscape...
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Genuine Samsung Book Cover Case Galaxy Tab 2 10.1 Orange EFC-1H8SOEC
Genuine Samsung Book Cover Case Galaxy Tab 2 10.1 Orange EFC-1H8SOEC, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£13.45
Shipping: Free
Samsung 10.1 inch Book Cover Case for Galaxy Tab 2 - Pink B009AAA7CC
Original Samsung branded product Specifically designed to hold and protect your Samsung Galaxy Tab 2 10.1 inch The case protects your tablet from daily bumps and scrapes Open the case and the cover acts as a stand for easy viewing This leather look case is stylish with a high-quality finish
prodImage
£30.19
Shipping: Free
GENUINE SAMSUNG GALAXY TAB 2 10.1 BOOK COVER STAND FLIP CASE EFC-1H8SRECSTD RED
GENUINE SAMSUNG GALAXY TAB 2 10.1 BOOK COVER STAND FLIP CASE EFC-1H8SRECSTD RED, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
External Dimensions
Dimensions:W255 mm x D14 mm x H157 mm
Weight:195.5 g
Properties
Suitable for Laptops:up to 10.1 "
Suitable for: Tablet PC Samsung Galaxy Tab 2
Also usable as a stand

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung EFC-1H8S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung EF-RX810
£55.57
Samsung EF-RX810Compare 2 Prices
Samsung EJ-PX710
£35.40
Samsung EJ-PX710Compare 8 Prices
Samsung EF-BX910
£27.97
Samsung EF-BX910Compare 17 Prices
Samsung EF-ZX912
£42.52
Samsung EF-ZX912Compare 1 Prices
Samsung AA-PB2NC6B/E
£41.24
Samsung AA-PB2NC6B/ECompare 2 Prices
Samsung EF-SN510B
£7.99
Samsung EF-SN510BCompare 1 Prices
Samsung EF-SP520B
£25.58
Samsung EF-SP520BCompare 1 Prices
Samsung EF-NX812
£59.00
Samsung EF-NX812Compare 1 Prices
Samsung EF-GX700
£22.45
Samsung EF-GX700Compare 3 Prices
Samsung EF-BT580
£56.38
Samsung EF-BT580Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Targus TBT238EU
£11.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
ASUS 11.6" Laptop Bag AS1200
£11.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Trust Bologna 16"
£12.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus THZ867GL
£12.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung EF-QX200
£11.78
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus TSS930GL
£14.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung EF-ZX700
£12.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hama Laptop sleeve neoprene 15.6"
£11.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple iPad mini 4/5 Smart Cover
£10.95
Compare Prices
10 offers
Samsung EFC-1H8S
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
iqmobile
prodImage
£13.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.19
Shipping: Free
fashionize
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel