Targus TBS64902GL

Price History
• Made from 3 recycled plastic water bottles
• Foam laptop protection
• Plush-lined interior
• Protects the device from dings and scratches
• Carrying option: Without carrying handle
• Screen size: 12"
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TBS64902GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Targus TBS64902 30.5 cm (12") Sleeve case Grey TBS64902GL
Made from recyclable materials on the inside and out. Using fabric woven from 3 recycled plastic water bottles. the 11-12” Cypress Sleeve with EcoSmart® is thoughtfully designed to protect your laptop while also protecting the environment. Slim and lightweight. this sleeve protects your laptop. while being wrapped up in sleek and sophisticated eco-conscious material.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.58
Shipping: Free
Targus Cypress Sleeve with EcoSmart - Notebook sleeve - 11" - 12" - grey WESTBS64902GL
Made from 3 recycled plastic water bottles Foam laptop protection Plush interior protects device from scuffs and scratches Heathered material resists fading stains and wetness
prodImage
£23.56
Shipping: Free
Targus TBS64902 notebook case 30.5 cm 12 Sleeve case Grey" TBS64902GL
Targus TBS64902 notebook case 30.5 cm 12 Sleeve case Grey", Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Portable Audio Accessories > Cases, Covers & Skins
prodImage
£23.85
Shipping: Free
Targus Cypress Sleeve with EcoSmart - Notebook sleeve - 11" - 12" - grey TBS64902GL
Made from 3 recycled plastic water bottles Foam laptop protection Plush interior protects device from scuffs and scratches Heathered material resists fading stains and wetness
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
Targus TBS64902 30.5 cm (12") Sleeve case Grey 239500
Made from recyclable materials on the inside and out. Using fabric woven from 3 recycled plastic water bottles the 11-12 Cypress Sleeve with EcoSmart is thoughtfully designed to protect your laptop while also protecting the environment. Slim and lightweight this sleeve protects your laptop while being wrapped up in sleek and sophisticated eco-conscious material.
prodImage
£26.86
Shipping: Free
Targus TBS64902 notebook case 30.5 cm (12") Sleeve case Gray TBS64902GL
Made from recyclable materials on the inside and out. Using fabric woven from 3 recycled plastic water bottles, the 11-12” Cypress Sleeve...
prodImage
£28.36
Shipping: Free
Targus Cypress Sleeve with EcoSmart - Notebook sleeve - 11" - 12" - grey WESTBS64902GL
Made from 3 recycled plastic water bottles Foam laptop protection Plush interior protects device from scuffs and scratches Heathered material resists fading stains and wetness
prodImage
£40.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Made from 3 recycled plastic water bottles
Foam laptop protection
Plush-lined interior
Protects the device from dings and scratches
Carrying option: Without carrying handle
Screen size: 12"

Price History

1M 3M
Targus TBS64902GL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus AWE55GL
£29.99
Targus AWE55GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus THZ643GL
£25.16
Targus THZ643GLCompare 1 Prices
Targus Rolling Laptop Case
£47.08
Targus Rolling Laptop CaseCompare 9 Prices
Targus TSB912EU
£45.39
Targus TSB912EUCompare 5 Prices
Targus Notepac
£29.38
Targus NotepacCompare 7 Prices
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£20.52
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)Compare 6 Prices
Targus TBS92602GL
£31.99
Targus TBS92602GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus TBT932GL
£59.99
Targus TBT932GLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dicota Multi Base 13-14.1
£18.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
Pedea Fashion Shoulder Bag 15.6" (66063013)
£18.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TBS64602GL
£19.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung EF-BT870
£18.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung EF-BX200
£18.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo Urban Sleeve Case (GX40Z50942)
£14.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Inateck Ultralight Laptop Bag (LB01005-13)
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Targus CN414
£18.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung EF-BT630
£13.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tech Air Z0119
£18.07
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus TBS64902GL
prodImage
£18.58
Shipping: Free
Fuzion
prodImage
£23.56
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£23.85
Shipping: Free
Tannas LTD
prodImage
£26.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel