ASUS ROG 100W USB-C Adapter AC100-00

• Power Supply
• Compatible with: ROG notebooks that support charging via USB-C
• Power: 100 W
• Input Voltage: 100 V - 240 V
• Dimensions: L75 Millimetre x W75 mm x H28 mm
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£57.00
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
ASUS ROG 100W USB-C Adapter power adapter/inverter Indoor Black 90XB077N-MPW000
RELIABLE POWER FROM A LIGHTWEIGHT. PORTABLE ADAPTERThe ROG AC100-00 is a 100W AC Adapter with a USB Type-C (USB-C) connector and is designed for ROG laptops that support charging via USB-C. It supports international voltage standards (100-240V. 50-60Hz). and includes USB Power Delivery (PD) 3.0 technology that automatically detects and supplies 5V/3A. 9V/3A. 15V/3A and 20V/5AEASY USB TYPE-C CHARGING100W output via USB-C automatically supplies the right current and voltage. and the 160cm cable and 100-240V input give you portable flexibility in a lightweight package.*Fast-charging support requires a compatible laptop. Check the specifications tab for specific models.MULTIPLE SAFETY PROTECTIONMultiple output protection. including Over Voltage Protection (OVP). Over Current Protection (OCP). Over Temperature Protection (OTP) and Short Circuit Protection (SCP) are built-in to keep you and your laptop safe.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Asus 90XB077N-MPW000 Rog 100W Usb-C Adapter Power
Asus 90XB077N-MPW000 Rog 100W Usb-C Adapter Power, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£61.65
Shipping: Free
Asus 100W USB-C Adapter Black AC100-00(A20-100P1A)
RELIABLE POWER FROM A LIGHTWEIGHT, PORTABLE ADAPTER The ROG AC100-00 is a 100W AC Adapter with a USB Type-C (USB-C) connector and is designed for...
prodImage
£113.92
£120.42
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L75 Millimetre x W75 mm x H28 mm
Properties
Compatible with:ROG notebooks that support charging via USB-C
Power:100 W
Input Voltage:100 V - 240 V

Price History

1M
ASUS ROG 100W USB-C Adapter AC100-00
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from ASUS

ASUS EOS 2
£30.09
ASUS EOS 2Compare 2 Prices
ASUS TUF Gaming VP4700 Backpack
£37.25
ASUS TUF Gaming VP4700 BackpackCompare 2 Prices
ASUS AC65-00 65 W
£37.25
ASUS AC65-00 65 WCompare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG Slash Backpack 4.0
£212.67
ASUS ROG Slash Backpack 4.0Compare 1 Prices
ASUS ROG BP4701 Gaming Backpack
£44.99
ASUS ROG BP4701 Gaming BackpackCompare 12 Prices
ASUS ROG Backpack BP1501G
£34.03
ASUS ROG Backpack BP1501GCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP 65 W USB-C AC Adapter (X7W50AA)
£57.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo 40Y7700
£58.10
Compare Prices
9 offers
Apple MagSafe 2 60W Power Adapter (MD565Z/A)
£50.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad Battery 70++ 9 Cell (0A36303)
£55.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Smart power supply 150 W (W2F74AA)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP KI04 laptop battery (N2L84AA)
£48.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
Dell Primary battery (CRT6P)
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell 450-AFLE
£60.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad 90W AC Adapter (40Y7669)
£52.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG 100W USB-C Adapter AC100-00
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£61.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.92
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel