HP KI04 laptop battery (N2L84AA)

• Battery
• Compatible with: Pavilion 14-ab000 - 14-ab099, Pavilion 15-ab000 - 15-ab099, Pavilion 15-ag000 - 15-ag099, Pavilion 17-g000 - 17-g099
• Capacity in mAh: 2,600 mAh
• Nominal Voltage: 14.8 V Output
• Number of Cells: 4
• Dimensions: W275 mm x H21 mm x D33 mm
• Weight: 220 g
Show all product details

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BTI Replacement battery for HP - COMPAQ HP PAVILION 14-AB 15-AB 15-AG 17-G STAR WARS 15-AN SERIES laptops replacing OEM Part numbers: KI04 800049-001 800009-241 N2L84AA// 14.4V 2800mAh 425725
Origin Storage Replacement battery for HP - COMPAQ HP PAVILION 14-AB 15-AB 15-AG 17-G STAR WARS 15-AN SERIES laptops replacing OEM Part numbers: KI04 800049-001 800009-241 N2L84AA// 14.4V 2800mAh industrial rechargeable battery
prodImage
£48.68
Shipping: Free
BTI Replacement battery for HP - COMPAQ HP PAVILION 14-AB 15-AB 15-AG 17-G STAR WARS 15-AN SERIES laptops replacing OEM Part numbers: KI04 800049-001 800009-241 N2L84AA// 14.4V 2800mAh 428495
Origin Storage Replacement battery for HP - COMPAQ HP PAVILION 14-AB 15-AB 15-AG 17-G STAR WARS 15-AN SERIES laptops replacing OEM Part numbers: KI04 800049-001 800009-241 N2L84AA// 14.4V 2800mAh industrial rechargeable battery
prodImage
£48.68
Shipping: Free
BTI Replacement battery for HP - COMPAQ HP PAVILION 14-AB 15-AB 15-AG 17-G STAR WARS 15-AN SERIES laptops replacing OEM Part numbers: KI04 800049-001 800009-241 N2L84AA// 14.4V 2800mAh 428073
Origin Storage Replacement battery for HP - COMPAQ HP PAVILION 14-AB 15-AB 15-AG 17-G STAR WARS 15-AN SERIES laptops replacing OEM Part numbers: KI04 800049-001 800009-241 N2L84AA// 14.4V 2800mAh industrial rechargeable battery
prodImage
£48.68
Shipping: Free
BTI Replacement battery for HP - COMPAQ HP PAVILION 14-AB 15-AB 15-AG 17-G STAR WARS 15-AN SERIES laptops replacing OEM Part numbers: KI04 800049-001 800009-241 N2L84AA// 14.4V 2800mAh 428021
Origin Storage Replacement battery for HP - COMPAQ HP PAVILION 14-AB 15-AB 15-AG 17-G STAR WARS 15-AN SERIES laptops replacing OEM Part numbers: KI04 800049-001 800009-241 N2L84AA// 14.4V 2800mAh industrial rechargeable battery
prodImage
£48.68
Shipping: Free
BTI Replacement battery for HP - COMPAQ HP PAVILION 14-AB 15-AB 15-AG 17-G STAR WARS 15-AN SERIES laptops replacing OEM Part numbers: KI04 800049-001 800009-241 N2L84AA// 14.4V 2800mAh 431048
Origin Storage Replacement battery for HP - COMPAQ HP PAVILION 14-AB 15-AB 15-AG 17-G STAR WARS 15-AN SERIES laptops replacing OEM Part numbers: KI04 800049-001 800009-241 N2L84AA// 14.4V 2800mAh industrial rechargeable battery
prodImage
£48.68
Shipping: Free
BTI Replacement battery for HP - COMPAQ HP PAVILION 14-AB 15-AB 15-AG 17-G STAR WARS 15-AN SERIES laptops replacing OEM Part numbers: KI04 800049-001 800009-241 N2L84AA// 14.4V 2800mAh 431045
Origin Storage Replacement battery for HP - COMPAQ HP PAVILION 14-AB 15-AB 15-AG 17-G STAR WARS 15-AN SERIES laptops replacing OEM Part numbers: KI04 800049-001 800009-241 N2L84AA// 14.4V 2800mAh industrial rechargeable battery
prodImage
£48.68
Shipping: Free
BTI Replacement battery for HP - COMPAQ HP PAVILION 14-AB 15-AB 15-AG 17-G STAR WARS 15-AN SERIES laptops replacing OEM Part numbers: KI04 800049-001 800009-241 N2L84AA// 14.4V 2800mAh 431049
Origin Storage Replacement battery for HP - COMPAQ HP PAVILION 14-AB 15-AB 15-AG 17-G STAR WARS 15-AN SERIES laptops replacing OEM Part numbers: KI04 800049-001 800009-241 N2L84AA// 14.4V 2800mAh industrial rechargeable battery
prodImage
£48.68
Shipping: Free
BTI Replacement battery for HP - COMPAQ HP PAVILION 14-AB 15-AB 15-AG 17-G STAR WARS 15-AN SERIES laptops replacing OEM Part numbers: KI04 800049-001 800009-241 N2L84AA// 14.4V 2800mAh 431046
Origin Storage Replacement battery for HP - COMPAQ HP PAVILION 14-AB 15-AB 15-AG 17-G STAR WARS 15-AN SERIES laptops replacing OEM Part numbers: KI04 800049-001 800009-241 N2L84AA// 14.4V 2800mAh industrial rechargeable battery
prodImage
£48.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W275 mm x H21 mm x D33 mm
Weight:220 g
Features
Compatible with:Pavilion 14-ab000 - 14-ab099, Pavilion 15-ab000 - 15-ab099, Pavilion 15-ag000 - 15-ag099, Pavilion 17-g000 - 17-g099
Capacity in mAh:2,600 mAh
Nominal Voltage:14.8 V Output
Number of Cells:4

More from HP

HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
£136.84
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)Compare 18 Prices
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)
£98.50
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)Compare 113 Prices
HP Campus XL backpack (7J593AA)
£27.74
HP Campus XL backpack (7J593AA)Compare 3 Prices
HP Smart power supply 90 W (W5D55AA)
£33.91
HP Smart power supply 90 W (W5D55AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)
£34.99
HP Travel 25 (6B8U4AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)
£13.16
HP Prelude Backpack (2Z8P3AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)
£17.99
HP Travel 18 (6H2D9AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)
£31.43
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo 4X50M08812
£48.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo 0C52863
£48.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 451-11947
£48.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
LC-POWER LC-NB-PRO-90
£48.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell USB-C AC Adapter (DELL-TM7MV)
£47.53
Compare Prices
9 offers
Digitus DA-10072
£47.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apple MagSafe 2 60W Power Adapter (MD565Z/A)
£50.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 450-18644
£42.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple 61W USB-C Power Adapter (MNF72Z/A)
£51.33
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP KI04 laptop battery (N2L84AA)
prodImage
£48.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.68
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel