Apple MagSafe 2 60W Power Adapter (MD565Z/A)

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple MagSafe 2 60W Power Adapter (MD565Z/A)
from £50.88to £134.972 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Power Supply
• Compatible with: MacBook Pro Retina
• Power: 60 W
• Magnetic connector
• LED indicator
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Apple MagSafe 2 60W Power Adapter (MD565Z/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded Great Power Adapter Extension Cord Compatible with Apple Mac iBook, MacBook Pro, MacBook (45W/60W/85W MagSafe 1 & 2)
Great Power Adapter Extension Cord Wall Cord Cable, Cord Compatible for compatible with Apple Mac iBook MacBook Pro MacBook Power Adapters 45W, 60W,
prodImage
£50.88
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Magsafe 2 - 60W power adapter for compatible with Apple Macbookth Apple Macbook Pro
Keep your MacBook Pro charged and ready with the Magsafe 2 - 60W Power Adapter Specifically designed for compatible with Apple MacBookth Apple...
prodImage
£134.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Compatible with:MacBook Pro Retina
Power:60 W
Magnetic connector
LED indicator

Price History

1M
Apple MagSafe 2 60W Power Adapter (MD565Z/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Apple 61W USB-C Power Adapter (MNF72Z/A)
£51.33
Compare Prices
9 offers
HP JC04 Laptop Battery (2LP34AA)
£50.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP Battery for CI03XL (T7B31AA)
£51.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 450-AFLE
£60.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Apple 87W USB-C Power Adapter (MNF82Z/A)
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Acer NP.ADT0A.078
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell USB-C AC Adapter (DELL-TM7MV)
£61.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
ASUS 120W DC Adapter (90XB06VN-MPW000)
£48.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Toshiba PA3399U
£53.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Apple MagSafe 2 60W Power Adapter (MD565Z/A)
prodImage
£50.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£134.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel