Apple Magic Keyboard (MWR43Z/A)

Manufacturer: Apple
Apple Magic Keyboard (MWR43Z/A)
from £351.23to £626.692 offersManufacturer: Apple
• Magic Keyboard for iPad Pro with aluminum casing
• 14 function keys for quick access to settings
• USB-C port for pass-through charging
• Floating design with infinitely adjustable viewing angle
• Large trackpad with haptic feedback for precise navigation
• Compatible with iPad Pro up to 33 cm screen size
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Magic Keyboard (MWR43Z/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Apple iPad Magic Keyboard Case for iPad Pro 13-inch (M4), Great Typing Experience, Built-in Trackpad, Function Row, International English - White ​​​​​​​
WHY MAGIC KEYBOARD FOR IPAD — The incredibly thin and portable Magic Keyboard features a glass trackpad with haptic feedback, a great typing experience with a function row, USB-C pass-through charging, front and back protection, and magnetic attachability. No pairing or charging required. COMPATIBILITY — Magic Keyboard works with iPad Pro 13-inch (M4). DESIGNED FOR COMFORT — Magic Keyboard features a two-cantilever hinge design for smooth, adjustable viewing angles. Backlit keys with a scissor mechanism and a 10-key function row give you more versatility than ever. The built-in glass trackpad features haptic feedback and support for Multi-Touch gestures using the cursor. PROTECTIVE KEYBOARD AND CASE — Folds to provide front and back protection wherever you go, and features a USB-C connector for pass-through charging. Available in black or white.
prodImage
£351.23
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Apple Zubehor APPLE Magic Keyboard for iPad Pro 13 (M4 NEW MWR43ZA
Apple Zubehor APPLE Magic Keyboard for iPad Pro 13 (M4 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£626.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Magic Keyboard for iPad Pro with aluminum casing
14 function keys for quick access to settings
USB-C port for pass-through charging
Floating design with infinitely adjustable viewing angle
Large trackpad with haptic feedback for precise navigation
Compatible with iPad Pro up to 33 cm screen size

Price History

1M 3M
Apple Magic Keyboard (MWR43Z/A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Apple Magic Keyboard (MWR43Z/A)
Amazon EU
prodImage
£351.23
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£626.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel