Lenovo ThinkPad Thunderbolt 3 Docking Station (40AN0135EU)

Manufacturer: Lenovo
Lenovo ThinkPad Thunderbolt 3 Docking Station (40AN0135EU)
from £148.50to £386.853 offersManufacturer: Lenovo
• Docking Station
• Compatible with: ThinkPad P51s 20HB, 20HC, 20JY, 20K0, P52s 20LB, 20LC, T570 20H9, 20HA, 20JW, 20JX, T580 20L9, 20LA, X1 Yoga 20JD, 20JE, 20JF, 20JG, 20LD, 20LE
• USB 3.1 Ports: 5x
• Connections: DisplayPort, HDMI output, Headphones, Thunderbolt 3, USB 3.1 Gen 2, USB-A, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Power: 135 W
• Dimensions: W220 mm x D80 mm x H30 mm
• Weight: 525 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkPad Thunderbolt 3 Docking Station (40AN0135EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lenovo ThinkPad Thunderbolt 3 Dock Gen2 (40AN0135EU),Black G7-YQ23-KT6D
40AN0135EU Model Number: 40AN0135EU Black
prodImage
£148.50
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 40AN0135EU laptop dock/port replicator Wired Thunderbolt 3 Blac
This Intel® Thunderbolt™ Chipset powered Thunderbolt Dock Gen 2 (40AN) invented to boost productivity with extended compatibility on both USB-C and Thunderbolt enabled laptop. Expand your horizons with multiple 4K displays. and transfer files at record speed.It’s everything you need to enhance your creativity and efficiency today. Maximize Your Productivity with a Thunderbolt 3 Dock. Powerful. versatile and incredibly fast!
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£362.84
Shipping: Free
Lenovo 40AN0135EU ThinkPad Thunderbolt 3 135W EU
Lenovo 40AN0135EU ThinkPad Thunderbolt 3 135W EU, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£386.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W220 mm x D80 mm x H30 mm
Weight:525 g
Properties
Compatible with:ThinkPad P51s 20HB, 20HC, 20JY, 20K0, P52s 20LB, 20LC, T570 20H9, 20HA, 20JW, 20JX, T580 20L9, 20LA, X1 Yoga 20JD, 20JE, 20JF, 20JG, 20LD, 20LE
USB 3.1 Ports:5x
Connections:DisplayPort, HDMI output, Headphones, Thunderbolt 3, USB 3.1 Gen 2, USB-A, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Power: 135 W

Price History

1M 3M
Lenovo ThinkPad Thunderbolt 3 Docking Station (40AN0135EU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Slim Folio (920-011427)
£149.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012617)
£149.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
StarTech.com DK30CH2DPPDU
£150.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DK30CHHPDEU
£150.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012635)
£144.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Digitus DA-70877
£144.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Slim Folio (920-011428)
£116.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
OWC Thunderbolt 3 Dock (OWCTB3DK14PSG)
£143.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad Thunderbolt 3 Docking Station (40AN0135EU)
Satti Ltd
prodImage
£148.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£362.84
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£386.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel