Logitech Slim Folio (920-011428)

Price History
• Full-size keyboard with iPadOS shortcut keys
• 3-year battery life with 2 replaceable button cell batteries
• Tailored protection against shocks and scratches
• Holder for Logitech Crayon and Apple Pencil
• Wireless transmission technology, supports iPadOS
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Slim Folio (920-011428)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Logitech 920-011428 mobile device keyboard QWERTY Nordic Bluetooth Gre
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£97.39
Shipping: Free
Logitech 920-011428 SLIM FOLIO for IPAD 10TH GEN
Logitech 920-011428 SLIM FOLIO for IPAD 10TH GEN, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£119.45
Shipping: Free
‎Logitech Logitech iPad (10th generation) Keyboard Case Slim Folio with integrated wirel
Logitech iPad (10th generation) Keyboard Case Slim Folio with integrated wirel, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Keyboards, Mice & Pointers > Keyboards & Keypads
prodImage
£152.24
Shipping: Free
Logitech SLIM FOLIO FOR IPAD (10TH GEN)
DiscoverWhat'sPossible Full-sizekeyboard.Light-weightcase.Go-anywhereattitude.MeettheastonishinglyslimSlimFolioforiPad. ...
prodImage
£191.15
£197.65
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Full-size keyboard with iPadOS shortcut keys
3-year battery life with 2 replaceable button cell batteries
Tailored protection against shocks and scratches
Holder for Logitech Crayon and Apple Pencil
Wireless transmission technology, supports iPadOS

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Slim Folio (920-011428)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPad
£90.20
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPadCompare 3 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011439)
£129.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011439)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2
£145.50
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Crayon for Education
£76.58
Logitech Crayon for EducationCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010216)
£199.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010216)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)
£219.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-009318)
£67.57
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-009318)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010168)
£290.18
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010168)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Slim Folio (920-009479)
£116.22
Logitech Slim Folio (920-009479)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dell Dock WD19S (DELL-WD19S130W)
£96.84
Compare Prices
18 offers
HP USB-C Universal Dock (1MK33AA)
£96.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
LogiLink UA0316
£98.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 452-BCOS
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)
£98.50
Compare Prices
111 offers
Logitech Slim Folio (920-011428)
prodImage
£97.39
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£119.45
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£152.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£191.15
Shipping: £6.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel