i-Tec USB-C HDMI DP Docking Station (C31HDMIDPDOCKPD100)

Manufacturer: i-Tec
i-Tec USB-C HDMI DP Docking Station (C31HDMIDPDOCKPD100)
from £116.21to £219.825 offersManufacturer: i-Tec
• USB-C HDMI DP Docking Station
• Power Delivery 100 W
• Plus i-tec Universal Charger 112 W
• Compatible with MAC OS/Windows/Linux
• Supports resolution up to 5K/60Hz
• Connection of two 4K/60Hz monitors or one 5K/60Hz monitor possible
• Transmission technology: Wired, USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C, Ethernet LAN up to 1000 Mbps, Black
Show all product details

Price History

1M
i-Tec USB-C HDMI DP Docking Station (C31HDMIDPDOCKPD100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
i-tec USB-C HDMI DP Docking Station with Power Delivery 100 W + Univer C31HDMIDPDOCKPD100UK
USB-C office docking station with support for up to 2 external monitors with 4K resolution. The station is compatible with any laptop equipped with a USB-C or Thunderbolt 3 port. 6x USB ports. reliable and quick connection to your business network thanks to an integrated LAN port and support for installation behind a monitor make the docking station an ideal partner for professionals. And of course. the station is capable of charging your laptop or tablet with up to 100 W.Integrated latest DP 1.4 protocol supports 5K/60 Hz resolution. making the device suitable for even professional graphics designers. data analysts. film editors and. of course. fans of HD video.The docking station also comes with a USB-C power adapter with a total power of 100 W (USB-C port: 100 W)Note: macOS does not support Multi Stream Transport (MST) technology. Connecting two monitors to the station on macOS will result in both monitors showing the same image.- Connect up to two 4K/30 Hz external monitors- Power delivery: up to 100 W (USB-C power adapter with a total power of 100 W is included)- 1x HDMI. 1x DisplayPort- 3x USB 3.1. 1x USB-C 3.1 and 2x USB 2.0 for easy connection of your USB devices and peripherals. Gigabit Ethernet RJ-45 provides reliable. robust and high-speed Internet connection supporting 10/100/1000 Mbps speeds- Combined jack for audio and microphone on the front panel- Kensington lock protects against theft. particularly in shared offices or public spaces- On/off switch for maximum energy savings- The station features VESA support. allowing smart vertical installation behind a VESA compatible monitor- Supports Windows 10. macOS X. Android. ChromeOS and Linux
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£116.21
Shipping: Free
I-Tec Usb-C Hdmi Dp Docking Station With Power Delivery 100 W + Universal Charge C31HDMIDPDOCKPD100UK
I-Tec Usb-C Hdmi Dp Docking Station With Power Delivery 100 W + Universal Charge, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£119.65
Shipping: Free
I-Tec Usb Type C Docking Station For Notebook/Tablet/Monitor 100 W 2 Displays Su C31HDMIDPDOCKPD100UK
i-tec USB Type C Docking Station for Notebook/Tablet/Monitor - 100 W - 2 Displays Supported - 4K - 3840 x 2160 - 2 x USB 2.0 - 3 x USB 3.0 - 3 x USB...
prodImage
£178.18
Shipping: Free
i-Tec - docking station - USB-C 3.1 Gen 2 / Thunderbolt 3 - HDMI, DP - GigE
prodImage
£209.12
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Usb Hub I-Tec C31Hdmidpdockpd100 Black 100 W NEW
Usb Hub I-Tec C31Hdmidpdockpd100 Black 100 W NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£219.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB-C HDMI DP Docking Station
Power Delivery 100 W
Plus i-tec Universal Charger 112 W
Compatible with MAC OS/Windows/Linux
Supports resolution up to 5K/60Hz
Connection of two 4K/60Hz monitors or one 5K/60Hz monitor possible
Transmission technology: Wired, USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-C, Ethernet LAN up to 1000 Mbps, Black

Price History

1M
i-Tec USB-C HDMI DP Docking Station (C31HDMIDPDOCKPD100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Slim Folio (920-011428)
£116.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DKT31CHDVCM
£116.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2116-C
£121.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com ARMTBLTIW
£115.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Dock WD19S (DELL-WD19S130W)
£117.85
Compare Prices
15 offers
OWC 5-Port USB-C (OWCTB4HUB5P)
£113.45
Compare Prices
7 offers
i-Tec USB-C HDMI DP Docking Station (C31HDMIDPDOCKPD100)
prodImage
£116.21
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£119.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£178.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel