Fujitsu USB-C Port Replicator (S26391-F1667-L100)

Manufacturer: Fujitsu
Fujitsu USB-C Port Replicator (S26391-F1667-L100)
from £62.50to £118.862 offersManufacturer: Fujitsu
• Port Replicator
• Interfaces: Gigabit Ethernet (1000 Mbit), USB 2.0, USB-C
• USB 2.0 Ports: 2x
• USB 3.0 Ports: 1x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, HDMI output, USB 2.0, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Dimensions: W219 mm x D75 mm x H26 mm
• Weight: 330 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fujitsu USB-C Port Replicator (S26391-F1667-L100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
NEW Fujitsu s26391-f1667-l100 USB Type-C Port Replicator Docking Station with 90
NEW Fujitsu s26391-f1667-l100 USB Type-C Port Replicator Docking Station with 90, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£62.50
Shipping: Free
Fujitsu S26391-F1667-L100 notebook dock/port replicator Wired USB 3.2
The FUJITSU USB Type-C Portreplicator is the perfect solution for connecting FUJITSU mobile clients with a single USB Type-C plug.It allows you to charge and transfer data at the same time via only one cable in order to support your first steps towards a clean desk environment. High speed data transfer through USB 3.1 and Gigabit LAN make it possible to be more flexible and work faster.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£118.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W219 mm x D75 mm x H26 mm
Weight:330 g
Properties
Interfaces:Gigabit Ethernet (1000 Mbit), USB 2.0, USB-C
USB 2.0 Ports:2x
USB 3.0 Ports:1x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, HDMI output, USB 2.0, USB-C, Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)

Price History

1M 3M
Fujitsu USB-C Port Replicator (S26391-F1667-L100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fujitsu

Similar Priced Products

Microsoft Surface Go 2 Signature Type Cover
£62.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kensington SmartFit Laptop Riser (K52783WW)
£62.37
Compare Prices
19 offers
Port Designs USB-C docking station (901913)
£55.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rain Design mStand360
£60.25
Compare Prices
11 offers
StarTech.com USB3SMDOCKHV
£64.94
Compare Prices
7 offers
TerraTec Connect C3
£67.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Slim Folio for iPad 7
£64.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell MH3021P
£64.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
HP USB-C Mini Docking Station (1PM64AA)
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fujitsu USB-C Port Replicator (S26391-F1667-L100)
hainault_treasures
prodImage
£62.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel