HP USB-C Universal Dock (1MK33AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP USB-C Universal Dock (1MK33AA)
from £121.52to £150.502 offersManufacturer: HP
• Docking Station
• USB 2.0 Ports: 3x
• USB 3.0 Ports: 1x
• Connections: DisplayPort, USB 2.0, USB 3.0, USB-C, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Dimensions: W200 mm x D70 mm x H28 mm
• Weight: 350 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP USB-C Universal Dock (1MK33AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Origin Storage Docking Station USB-C EQV to HP Universal Dock 1MK33AA-OS
Origin Storage offers a wide range of docking station solutions and that portfolio is still growing fast in order to continue to provide a solution for every situation. With the advancements in technology enabling more and more people to work from home or anywhere with internet connectivity its more important than ever they can achieve this seamlessly. With Origin's range of docking solutions we can cater for USB 3.0. USB-C and the latest Thunderbolt technology with single. dual and even triple display solutions available.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£121.52
Shipping: Free
HP 1MK33AA USB-C Universal Dock Docking Station N-190781628620
Turn your HP notebook or tablet into a complete desktop experience with the HP USB-C Universal Dock It has USB-C charging and connections for your network, dual 4K displays and accessories Enterprise-class network manageability Universal compatibility Give your platform a power boost
prodImage
£150.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W200 mm x D70 mm x H28 mm
Weight:350 g
Properties
USB 2.0 Ports:3x
USB 3.0 Ports:1x
Connections:DisplayPort, USB 2.0, USB 3.0, USB-C, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)

Price History

1M
HP USB-C Universal Dock (1MK33AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)
£177.00
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6B8U5AA)
£36.99
HP Travel 25 (6B8U5AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Docking Station G5 USB-C (26D32AA)
£142.03
HP Docking Station G5 USB-C (26D32AA)Compare 7 Prices
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
£154.97
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)Compare 13 Prices
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0G4AA)
£125.00
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0G4AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP Smart power supply 90 W (H6Y90AA)
£24.95
HP Smart power supply 90 W (H6Y90AA)Compare 9 Prices
HP G2 Universal Dock (5TW13AA)
£128.57
HP G2 Universal Dock (5TW13AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP MPP 1.51 (3V2X4AA)
£29.98
HP MPP 1.51 (3V2X4AA)Compare 11 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)
£29.99
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)Compare 12 Prices
HP USB-C power adapter 65W (1HE08AA)
£31.69
HP USB-C power adapter 65W (1HE08AA)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241AC
£104.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS SimPro Dock 2
£119.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ROG Bulwark DG300
£128.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012777)
£123.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
HP USB-C G5 Essential Dock (72C71AA)
£118.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
LogiLink UA0317
£135.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP USB-C Universal Dock (1MK33AA)
prodImage
£121.52
Shipping: Free
CreativeMind Products
prodImage
£150.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel