Logitech Rugged Folio (920-009319)

Price History
• Case for iPad 7th and 8th Generation
• Four Usage Modes: Typing, Drawing, Viewing, Reading
• Shock-Absorbing Technology Exceeds Military Drop Tests
• Splashand Dust-Resistant Keys
• Magnetic Connection for Instant Keyboard Attachment
• Storage for Logitech Crayon and Apple Pencil (1st Generation)
• Material Protects Against Drops and Scratches
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-009319)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Rugged Folio for iPad - UK QWERTY 920-009319-N_UK
UK QWERTY
prodImage
£95.90
Shipping: Free
Logitech Rugged Folio 920-009319
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£138.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Case for iPad 7th and 8th Generation
Four Usage Modes: Typing, Drawing, Viewing, Reading
Shock-Absorbing Technology Exceeds Military Drop Tests
Splashand Dust-Resistant Keys
Magnetic Connection for Instant Keyboard Attachment
Storage for Logitech Crayon and Apple Pencil (1st Generation)
Material Protects Against Drops and Scratches

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-009319)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPad
£90.20
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPadCompare 3 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011439)
£129.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011439)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2
£145.50
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Crayon for Education
£76.58
Logitech Crayon for EducationCompare 4 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010216)
£199.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010216)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)
£219.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-009318)
£67.57
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-009318)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010168)
£290.18
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010168)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Slim Folio (920-009479)
£116.22
Logitech Slim Folio (920-009479)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aten UH3234
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Dock WD19S (DELL-WD19S130W)
£96.84
Compare Prices
18 offers
Dell Thunderbolt Dock (WD19TBS)
£114.80
Compare Prices
11 offers
Logitech Slim Folio (920-011428)
£97.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dell D6000
£73.31
Compare Prices
35 offers
HP USB-C docking station G5 (5TW10AA)
£98.50
Compare Prices
111 offers
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-009319)
Montearenas
prodImage
£95.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£138.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel