Dell D6000

• Docking Station
• Interfaces: USB 3.0
• Connections: 15-pin D-SUB output, 3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort, HDMI output, USB 3.0, USB-C, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Dimensions: W78 mm x D168 mm x H30 mm
• Weight: 380 g
Show all product details

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Dell 452-BCYT D6000 Universal Dock, Black B071YTQBXM
Enjoy Ultra HD 5K on a single screen or up to three 4K displays via USB-C Supports up to three 4K displays or a single 5K Display Four USB 3.0 Ports. One USB-C port. System Requirement (Recommended): PC’s equipped with USB3.0 or USB-C port,DisplayLink Driver installation Os required-Windows 7, 8, 8.1, 10 32/64bit or later Charges up to 65W laptop via USB-C
prodImage
£73.31
Shipping: Free
Dell D6000 USB-C Triple Docking Station, Up to Three 4K Displays, UHD 5K, USB 3.0, Gigabit Ethernet, 130-Watt AC Adapter, Charges Laptop Up to 65W
Universal Docking Solution Conveniently connect any laptop equipped with USB-C or USB3.0 with the Dell Universal Dock - D6000. Enjoy universal...
prodImage
£103.22
Shipping: Free
Dell Universal Dock D6000 DELL D6000
The Universal Dock D6000 from Dell lets you connect your compatible laptop to 4K displays, a mouse, keyboard, and audio devices. Compatible with a...
prodImage
£124.57
Shipping: Free
Dell D6000 With USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Black - Docking (Wired, USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C, USB Type-A, USB Type-C, 10,100,1000Mbit / s, Black, 3840 x 2160 pixels) EM-T19U-8EWG
Dell d6000 (gen 1) Type-C black docking station Power adapter 130 Watt
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
DELL D6000 Wired USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Black DELL-D6000
Conveniently dock any laptop equipped with USB-C or USB 3.0 ports with the Dell Universal Dock - D6000. You’ll be able to connect up to three 4K displays and charge a USB-C laptop up to 65W simultaneously.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£240.03
Shipping: Free
DELL D6000 Wired USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Black 0M4TJG
Conveniently dock any laptop equipped with USB-C or USB3.0 ports with the Dell Universal Dock - D6000. You’ll be able to connect up to three 4K displays simultaneously.Universal Docking SolutionConveniently attach any laptop equipped with USB-C or USB 3.0i with the Dell Universal Dock - D6000. Enjoy universal compatibility with a wide range of PC brands and operating systems supported by DisplayLink technology. Whether you're at your desk or in a shared workspace. you can easily connect to displays. a mouse. keyboard and audio devices from your compatible system of choice.Connect with three 4K displays simultaneouslyYou'll be able to connect with 3 displays simultaneously. Enjoy Ultra HD 5K on a single screen or up to three 4K displays via USB-C *† thanks to DisplayLink technology.Fast and convenient docking solutionWith plug and play. connecting to the dock is fast and convenient. Plug in a single USB-C cable and transfer audio. video. data and power. Plus. the single cable eliminates the need for an additional power adapter—keeping your workspace clean and clutter free.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£241.13
Shipping: Free
Dell DELL-D6000 Universal Dock D6000 Danish 452BCYT
Dell DELL-D6000 Universal Dock D6000 Danish, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£306.95
Shipping: Free
Dell D6000 Universal Dock D6000 USB 3.0
Dell D6000 Universal Dock D6000 USB 3.0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£306.95
Shipping: Free
Dell Universal Dock - D6000 - Docking station, 0JC91G (Docking station) UK199_JC91G_41
Dell Universal Dock - D6000 - Docking station, 0JC91G (Docking station)
prodImage
£324.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
DELL D6000 Wired USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Black JC91G
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£241.13
Shipping: Free
DELL DS DOCK WIRED D6000 M4TJG
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£241.13
Shipping: Free
DELL D6000 Wired USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Black 452-BCYE
Conveniently dock any laptop equipped with USB-C or USB3.0 ports with the Dell Universal Dock - D6000. You’ll be able to connect up to three 4K displays simultaneously. Universal Docking Solution Conveniently attach any laptop equipped with USB-C or USB 3.0i with the Dell Universal Dock - D6000. Enjoy universal compatibility with a wide range of PC brands and operating systems supported by DisplayLink technology. Whether you're at your desk or in a shared workspace. you can easily connect to displays. a mouse. keyboard and audio devices from your compatible system of choice. Connect with three 4K displays simultaneously You'll be able to connect with 3 displays simultaneously. Enjoy Ultra HD 5K on a single screen or up to three 4K displays via USB-C *† thanks to DisplayLink technology. Fast and convenient docking solution With plug and play. connecting to the dock is fast and convenient. Plug in a single USB-C cable and transfer audio. video. data and power. Plus. the single cable eliminates the need for an additional power adapter—keeping your workspace clean and clutter free.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£241.13
Shipping: Free
DELL Ds.Dock.Wired.D6000 1WNMX
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£242.23
Shipping: Free
DELL D6000 Wired USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Black 0VMPVF
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£242.23
Shipping: Free
DELL D6000 USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-C Black notebook dock/port replicator DELL-D6000
Conveniently dock any laptop equipped with USB-C or USB3.0 portswith the Dell Universal Dock - D6000.
prodImage
£258.47
Shipping: Free
Dell 452-BCYE Universal Dock - D6000 -
Dell 452-BCYE Universal Dock - D6000 -, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£308.45
Shipping: Free
Dell W125781975 D6000 USB-C USB 3.0 Port 0M4TJG
Dell W125781975 D6000 USB-C USB 3.0 Port, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£308.45
Shipping: Free
Dell 9N7YP Universal Dock - D6000
Dell 9N7YP Universal Dock - D6000, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£308.45
Shipping: Free
Dell W125782895 Universal Dock D6000 USB 3.0 452-BCYJ
Dell W125782895 Universal Dock D6000 USB 3.0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Other Components & Parts
prodImage
£308.45
Shipping: Free
Dell W125781977 D6000 USB-C USB 3.0 Port 0VMPVF
Dell W125781977 D6000 USB-C USB 3.0 Port, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£308.45
Shipping: Free
Dell 452-BCYH Universal Dock D6000 USB 3.0 452BCYH
Dell 452-BCYH Universal Dock D6000 USB 3.0, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£308.45
Shipping: Free
Dell M4TJG DS DOCK WIRED D6000
Dell M4TJG DS DOCK WIRED D6000, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£308.45
Shipping: Free
Dell JC91G Universal Dock - D6000 -
Dell JC91G Universal Dock - D6000 -, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£308.45
Shipping: Free
Dell 9N7YP - Universal Dock - D6000 UK199_9N7YP_41
Dell 9N7YP - Universal Dock - D6000
prodImage
£325.87
Shipping: Free
Dell 452-BCYT Docking Station – D6000 USB-C 130W 4K Display Wired Black
Dell 452-BCYT Docking Station – D6000 USB-C 130W 4K Display Wired Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Docking Stations
prodImage
£347.95
Shipping: Free
Dell 130W 4 x USB 3.0 1 x USB 3.0 (Type C) 1 x HDMI 2 x DisplayPort 1 x LAN 380 g OPC-PVMRCRS-NEW
Conveniently dock any laptop equipped with USB-C or USB 3.0 ports with the Dell Universal Dock - D6000. Youâll be able to connect up to three...
prodImage
£482.31
£488.81
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Dell D6000 USB-C USB 3.0 Port
ConvenientlydockanylaptopequippedwithUSB-CorUSB3.0portswiththeDellUniversalDock-D6000.You'llbeabletoconnectuptothree4Kdisplayssimultaneously. ...
prodImage
£484.61
£491.11
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Dell Universal Docking Station
prodImage
£484.61
£491.11
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Dell D6000 USB-C USB 3.0 Port
prodImage
£484.61
£491.11
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Dell Universal Dock - D6000 -
prodImage
£484.61
£491.11
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W78 mm x D168 mm x H30 mm
Weight:380 g
Properties
Interfaces:USB 3.0
Connections:15-pin D-SUB output, 3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort, HDMI output, USB 3.0, USB-C, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)

Price History

1M 3M
Dell D6000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Similar Priced Products

D-Link DUB-2334
£78.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Neomounts DS20-425BL1
£72.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
NewStar D100
£73.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo Powered USB-C Travel Hub (4X90S92381)
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com USB3SDOCKHD
£72.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC6110
£71.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
HP 3005pr USB 3.0 Port Replicator (Y4H06AA)
£74.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell D6000
prodImage
£73.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.57
Shipping: Free
Val-U-Computers
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel