Dell D6000

• Docking Station
• Interfaces: USB 3.0
• Connections: 15-pin D-SUB output, 3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort, HDMI output, USB 3.0, USB-C, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Dimensions: W78 mm x D168 mm x H30 mm
• Weight: 380 g
Show all product details

36 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell D6000 USB-C USB 3.0 Port
ConvenientlydockanylaptopequippedwithUSB-CorUSB3.0portswiththeDellUniversalDock-D6000.You'llbeabletoconnectuptothree4Kdisplayssimultaneously. ...
prodImage
£484.61
£491.11
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Dell Universal Dock - D6000 -
prodImage
£484.61
£491.11
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Dell Universal Dock - D6000 -
prodImage
£484.61
£491.11
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Dell 130W 4 x USB 3.0 1 x USB 3.0 (Type C) 1 x HDMI 2 x DisplayPort 1 x LAN 380 g OPC-PVMRSM9-NEW
Conveniently dock any laptop equipped with USB-C or USB 3.0 ports with the Dell Universal Dock - D6000. Youâll be able to connect up to three...
prodImage
£484.61
£491.11
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Dell Docking Station D6000 USB 3 .0 Type A/Type C OPC-PVMR58D-NEW
prodImage
£484.61
£491.11
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Dell 130W 4 x USB 3.0 1 x USB 3.0 (Type C) 1 x HDMI 2 x DisplayPort 1 x LAN 380 g OPC-PVMRS88-NEW
prodImage
£484.61
£491.11
Shipping: £6.50
with shipping: £6.50
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W78 mm x D168 mm x H30 mm
Weight:380 g
Properties
Interfaces:USB 3.0
Connections:15-pin D-SUB output, 3.5 mm jack connection, DisplayPort, HDMI output, USB 3.0, USB-C, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)

Price History

1M 3M
Dell D6000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Similar Priced Products

Neomounts DS20-425BL1
£72.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
NewStar D100
£73.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
D-Link DUB-2334
£78.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB3SDOCKHD
£72.26
Compare Prices
5 offers
HP 3005pr USB 3.0 Port Replicator (Y4H06AA)
£74.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo Powered USB-C Travel Hub (4X90S92381)
£60.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell D6000
prodImage
£73.31
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.57
Shipping: Free
Val-U-Computers
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel