HP 3005pr USB 3.0 Port Replicator (Y4H06AA)

Manufacturer: HP
HP 3005pr USB 3.0 Port Replicator (Y4H06AA)
from £94.782 offersManufacturer: HP
• Docking Station
• USB 2.0 Ports: 4x
• USB 3.0 Ports: 2x
• Connections: Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, HDMI output, USB 2.0, USB 3.0
• Dimensions: W219 mm x D70 mm x H25 mm
• Weight: 235 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
HP 3005pr USB 3.0 Port Replicator (Y4H06AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Origin Storage Docking Station USB 3.0 EQV to HP 3005pr Y4H06AA-OS
Origin Storage offers a wide range of docking station solutions and that portfolio is still growing fast in order to continue to provide a solution for every situation. With the advancements in technology enabling more and more people to work from home or anywhere with internet connectivity its more important than ever they can achieve this seamlessly. With Origin's range of docking solutions we can cater for USB 3.0. USB-C and the latest Thunderbolt technology with single. dual and even triple display solutions available.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£94.78
Shipping: Free
Origin Storage Docking Station USB 3.0 EQV to HP 3005pr Y4H06AA#ABB-OS
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£94.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W219 mm x D70 mm x H25 mm
Weight:235 g
Properties
USB 2.0 Ports:4x
USB 3.0 Ports:2x
Connections:Audio input (3.5 mm), Audio output (3.5 mm), DisplayPort, HDMI output, USB 2.0, USB 3.0

Price History

1M
HP 3005pr USB 3.0 Port Replicator (Y4H06AA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HP

HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)
£177.00
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0A2AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6B8U5AA)
£36.99
HP Travel 25 (6B8U5AA)Compare 5 Prices
HP Docking Station G5 USB-C (26D32AA)
£142.03
HP Docking Station G5 USB-C (26D32AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
£154.97
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)Compare 12 Prices
HP Smart power supply 90 W (H6Y90AA)
£24.95
HP Smart power supply 90 W (H6Y90AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP G2 Universal Dock (5TW13AA)
£128.57
HP G2 Universal Dock (5TW13AA)Compare 6 Prices
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0G4AA)
£125.00
HP Thunderbolt Dock G4 (4J0G4AA)Compare 10 Prices
HP MPP 1.51 (3V2X4AA)
£29.98
HP MPP 1.51 (3V2X4AA)Compare 11 Prices
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)
£29.99
HP Travel 25 (6H2D8AA)Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aten UH3234
£95.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-009319)
£95.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com DK30ADD
£99.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Apple Smart Keyboard iPad Pro 9.7"
£88.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP 3005pr USB 3.0 Port Replicator (Y4H06AA)
prodImage
£94.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel