Targus ACP71EUZA

Price History
• Docking Station
• Material: Plastic
• USB 2.0 Ports: 4x
• USB 3.0 Ports: 2x
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, DVI-I, USB 2.0, USB 3.0, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
• Security Lock: Yes
• Dimensions: W33 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre x H4 Centimetre
• Weight: 1.53 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus ACP71EUZA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Origin Storage Docking Station USB 3.0 EQV to Targus ACP71EUZA ACP71EUZA-OS
Origin Storage offers a wide range of docking station solutions and that portfolio is still growing fast in order to continue to provide a solution for every situation. With the advancements in technology enabling more and more people to work from home or anywhere with internet connectivity its more important than ever they can achieve this seamlessly. With Origin's range of docking solutions we can cater for USB 3.0. USB-C and the latest Thunderbolt technology with single. dual and even triple display solutions available.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£74.55
Shipping: Free
Targus USB 3.0 SuperSpeed Universal Dual Display Video Docking Station with Power, Black (ACP71EUZA) 06-H02Q-OWU6
Universal compatibility with PC, MacBook and Android via USB-A port or connector Connects laptop up to 2 external monitor screens, up to 2048 x 1152 resolution Connects laptop to monitors via dual video ports (VGA, DVI-I & HDMI) Built-in laptop charger, 90W power at 19.5V charging, 7 laptop power tips included 6 x USB-A Ports, 2 x USB 3.0, 2 x Powered USB 2.0 & 2 USB 2.0 ports
prodImage
£88.00
£95.00
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Origin Storage Docking Station USB 3.0 EQV to Targus ACP71EUZA 426226
Origin Storage offers a wide range of docking station solutions and that portfolio is still growing fast in order to continue to provide a solution for every situation. With the advancements in technology enabling more and more people to work from home or anywhere with internet connectivity its more important than ever they can achieve this seamlessly. With Origin's range of docking solutions we can cater for USB 3.0 USB-C and the latest Thunderbolt technology with single dual and even triple display solutions available.
prodImage
£96.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W33 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre x H4 Centimetre
Weight:1.53 kg
Properties
Material:Plastic
USB 2.0 Ports:4x
USB 3.0 Ports:2x
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, DVI-I, USB 2.0, USB 3.0, Ethernet RJ45 (10/100 Mbit), Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 (1000 Mbps)
Security Lock:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Targus ACP71EUZA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus THZ749GL
£45.65
Targus THZ749GLCompare 3 Prices
Targus THZ643GL
£25.20
Targus THZ643GLCompare 1 Prices
Targus Rolling Laptop Case
£47.08
Targus Rolling Laptop CaseCompare 9 Prices
Targus TSB912EU
£45.39
Targus TSB912EUCompare 5 Prices
Targus Notepac
£29.38
Targus NotepacCompare 7 Prices
Targus TBS92602GL
£31.99
Targus TBS92602GLCompare 8 Prices
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)
£20.52
Targus Notebook Case (CN31)Compare 6 Prices
Targus TBT932GL
£59.99
Targus TBT932GLCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HP 3005pr USB 3.0 Port Replicator (Y4H06AA)
£74.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lamy Stylus Pen Safari Note+
£79.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP 3001pr USB 3.0 Port Replicator (F3S42AA)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell D6000
£73.31
Compare Prices
35 offers
Logitech Crayon for Education
£76.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Neomounts DS20-425BL1
£72.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus ACP71EUZA
prodImage
£74.55
Shipping: Free
Jon Williams Sole Trader
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: £7.00
prodImage
£96.05
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel