D-Link DUB-2334

Manufacturer: D-Link
D-Link DUB-2334
from £70.99to £164.992 offersManufacturer: D-Link
• D-Link DUB-2334 Docking Station with USB-C and HDMI
• Supports Gigabit Ethernet
• Dimensions: 11.8 cm x 3.5 cm x 1.35 cm
• Weight: 70 g
• LED indicators for Link, Power, and Speed
• Data transfer rate: 5000 Mbps
Show all product details

Price History

1M
D-Link DUB-2334
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D-Link DUB-2334 5-in-1 USB-C Hub with Power Delivery (PD 60W), Gigabit Ethernet, 3 USB 3.0 Ports, for PC, MacBook Pro, MacBook Air, iPad Pro, Chromebook, Surface Pro and More PD-0790069468612
Instantly add Gigabit Ethernet connectivity, three USB 3.0 ports and a USB Type-C port with charging ability (up to 60W) to your Windows and macOS computers, Chromebooks and iPad Pro Enjoy lightning-fast Gigabit speeds without the need for installing a new network card simply by using any available USB-C port on your device SuperSpeed USB 3.0 technology enables you to transfer files up to 10 times faster than with USB 2.0 No installation is needed, simply connect to an available USB-C or Thunderbolt 3 port and enjoy additional ports and HDMI video in seconds Highly portable with its slim, compact design
prodImage
£70.99
£79.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
D-Link DUB-2334 USB-C hub 5 ports Anthracite USB 3.2 Gen 2 multiport hub
D-Link DUB-2334 USB-C hub 5 ports Anthracite USB 3.2 Gen 2 multiport hub, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
D-Link DUB-2334 Docking Station with USB-C and HDMI
Supports Gigabit Ethernet
Dimensions: 11.8 cm x 3.5 cm x 1.35 cm
Weight: 70 g
LED indicators for Link, Power, and Speed
Data transfer rate: 5000 Mbps

Price History

1M
D-Link DUB-2334
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D-Link

D-Link DUB-2327
£43.00
D-Link DUB-2327Compare 2 Prices
D-Link DUB-2333
£38.00
D-Link DUB-2333Compare 3 Prices
D-Link DUB-2335
£47.82
D-Link DUB-2335Compare 2 Prices
D-Link DUB-2325
£45.31
D-Link DUB-2325Compare 2 Prices
D-Link DUF-901
£94.99
D-Link DUF-901Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kensington MiniSaver Mobile Lock (K67890WW)
£71.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Acer 12-in-1 Type-C adapter (HP.DSCAB.009)
£71.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC6110
£71.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Zalman ZM-NC2000
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB3SDOCKHDV
£69.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ergotron Laptop stand (50-193-200)
£53.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell USB-C adapter DA310 (470-AEUP)
£69.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Cooler Master ERGOSTAND III
£73.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Think Tank Pixel Sunscreen V2.0
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
D-Link DUB-2334
Semantic UK
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: £9.00
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel