RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC6110

Manufacturer: RaidSonic
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC6110
from £71.12to £95.854 offersManufacturer: RaidSonic
• USB hub
• USB 3.0 Ports: 11x
• Connections: USB 3.0
• Dimensions: W45 mm x D145 mm x H25 mm
• Weight: 160 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC6110
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Icybox IB-AC6110 10 Port USB 3.0 Hub
10x USB 3.0 Type A connectors incl. incl. 1x USB charge port, 5 V / 2.1 A 1x USB 3.0 Type Micro-B connector Transfer rate up to 5 Gbit/s
prodImage
£71.12
Shipping: Free
ICY BOX IB-AC6110 USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) Micro-B 5000 Mbit/s Black
USB 3.0, 10 x USB A, 100-240V to 12V/4A, 5 Gbit/s
prodImage
£88.02
Shipping: Free
ICY BOX IB-AC6110 USB 3.0 Hub. 10 Port
ICY BOX IB-AC6110 USB 3.0 Hub. 10 Port, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£95.85
Shipping: Free
ICY BOX IB-AC6110 USB 3.0 Hub. 10 Port
ICY BOX IB-AC6110 USB 3.0 Hub. 10 Port, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£95.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W45 mm x D145 mm x H25 mm
Weight:160 g
Properties
USB 3.0 Ports:11x
Connections:USB 3.0

Price History

1M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC6110
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241AC
£104.21
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241ACCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2262AC
£217.81
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2262ACCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2405-C
£175.37
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2405-CCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1425-C3
£33.15
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1425-C3Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2116-C
£121.55
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2116-CCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2416-C
£98.64
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2416-CCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2246AC
£270.90
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2246ACCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4061-CPD
£83.91
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4061-CPDCompare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-PS101-PD
£66.99
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-PS101-PDCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4025-CPD
£62.46
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4025-CPDCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kensington MiniSaver Mobile Lock (K67890WW)
£71.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
D-Link DUB-2334
£70.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ergotron Laptop stand (50-193-200)
£53.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
Acer 12-in-1 Type-C adapter (HP.DSCAB.009)
£71.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Zalman ZM-NC2000
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cooler Master ERGOSTAND III
£73.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com USB3SDOCKHDV
£69.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Dell USB-C adapter DA310 (470-AEUP)
£69.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Yubico YubiKey 5Ci
£88.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-AC6110
Amazon EU
prodImage
£71.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.02
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£95.85
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£95.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel