RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2416-C

• USB Type-C docking station with triple video output
• DisplayPort interface up to 1x 4K@60Hz
• HDMI interfaces up to 2x 4K@60Hz
• USB Type-C with Power Delivery up to 65 W
• SD and microSD card reader, LAN port
• Efficient cooling concept thanks to convection
• VESA mount for easy monitor installation
Show all product details
Offer
£133.28
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX USB-C Docking Station (11-in-1) for 3 Monitors (2x HDMI & 1x DP), 4K 60Hz, 4x USB 3.0 HUB, 65W PD, Gigabit Ethernet, Card Reader, VESA Mounting (75x75/100x100), IB-DK2416-C B0C4GL3CYV
ETHERNET UP TO 1000 MBIT/S: Wired network connections are faster and more re than any Wi-Fi. With this docking station you can use the full power via the integrated Gigabit Ethernet port ETHERNET UP TO 1000 MBIT/S: Wired network connections are faster and more reliable than any Wi-Fi. With this docking station you can use the full power via the integrated Gigabit Ethernet port 65 W Power Delivery: charges your host computer via a USB-C interface. Mac and PC users no longer need a notebook charger, just a single USB-C cable for power supply Up to 5 GBIT/S: on four super speed ports. Extend the usability of your notebook and also use mouse, keyboard, controller, printer, external GPU and much more
prodImage
£133.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
USB Type-C docking station with triple video output
DisplayPort interface up to 1x 4K@60Hz
HDMI interfaces up to 2x 4K@60Hz
USB Type-C with Power Delivery up to 65 W
SD and microSD card reader, LAN port
Efficient cooling concept thanks to convection
VESA mount for easy monitor installation

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2416-C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2880-C41
£270.25
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2880-C41Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4050-CPD
£67.06
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4050-CPDCompare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241AC
£108.69
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241ACCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-NH300
£34.55
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-NH300Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2262AC
£218.72
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2262ACCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2116-C
£117.81
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2116-CCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1425-C3
£32.27
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1425-C3Compare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2246AC
£220.26
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2246ACCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2106-C
£88.92
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2106-CCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2405-C
£173.46
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2405-CCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Rugged Combo 3 (920-009658)
£133.24
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010148)
£133.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dell Dock WD15 (452-BCCW)
£141.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Folio Touch (920-009968)
£135.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011439)
£129.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad Hybrid (40AF0135EU)
£120.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
TerraTec Connect C8
£129.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Satechi USB-C Multiport MX Adapter
£155.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK408-C41
£136.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo OneLink docking station (03X6296)
£129.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2416-C
Amazon EU
prodImage
£133.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel