Logitech Folio Touch (920-009968)

Price History
• High-precision trackpad for fast navigation on iPad Air
• Backlit keys automatically adjust to ambient light
• Large keyboard with full key row and iPadOS shortcut keys
• Four versatile usage modes: typing, drawing, viewing, reading
• Adjustable stand for upright positioning up to 40° angle
• Optimized for iPad Pro and iPad Air
• Foldable keyboard for easy use and transport
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Folio Touch (920-009968)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Folio Touch iPad Keyboard Case 11-inch - UK QWERTY 920-009968-N_UK
UK QWERTY
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Logitech Folio Touch for iPad Air (4th & 5th generation) 920-009968
One case to do it all. Type. sketch. view. and read with the Folio Touch keyboard case for iPad Air® (4th gen). featuring four versatile use modes. a high-precision trackpad for unparalleled control. and a laptop-like keyboard for comfortable. accurate typing. Navigate iPad Air with all the familiar Multi-Touch™ gestures you already love like swipe. tap. pinch. and more. or type away on the large backlit keyboard. An adjustable kickstand with 40°of tilt and foldable keyboard deliver unparalleled versatility so you can type. view. sketch. and read anywhere. Plus. effortlessly pair and power in one click via the Smart Connector.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£144.18
Shipping: Free
Logitech Folio Touch for iPad Air (4th & 5th generation) 266514
Logitech Folio Touch for iPad Air (4th generation) N/AOne case to do it all. Type sketch view and read with the Folio Touch keyboard case for iPad Air featuring four versatile use modes a high-precision trackpad for unparalleled control and a laptop-like keyboard for comfortable accurate typing.N/ANavigate iPad Air with all the familiar multi-touch gestures you already love like swipe tap pinch and more or type away on the large backlit keyboard. An adjustable kickstand with 40 of tilt and a foldable keyboard deliver unparalleled versatility so you can type view sketch and read anywhere. Plus effortlessly pair and power in one click via the Smart Connector.N/AN/A HIGH-PRECISION TRACKPAD N/AUse all the multi-touch gesture controls you already love like swipe pinch and scroll to navigate iPad Air even faster.N/AN/A BACKLIT KEYS N/ABacklit keys automatically adjust to your environment's lighting. If you need more or less light the brightness levels are adjustable.N/AN/A LAPTOP-LIKE TYPING N/AThe large well-spaced keyboard containing a full row of iPadOS shortcut keys lets you type comfortably with speed and accuracy.N/AN/A FOUR USE MODES N/AType sketch view and read: if you need to get something done on your iPad Air choose from four versatile use modes to get it done.N/AN/A ADJUSTABLE KICKSTAND N/AThe kickstand with 40 range of angles combines with a foldable keyboard for a true view and sketch mode with nothing in the way.N/AN/A POWER AND PAIR IN ONE CLICK N/AFolio Touch instantly pairs via the Smart Connector. Power sources directly from iPad Air so you never have to charge.N/AN/A FRONT BACK AND CORNER PROTECTION N/AA sturdy case keeps iPad Air protected from bumps and scratches. A secure magnetic latch keeps it shut on the go.N/AN/A HOME FOR DIGITAL PENCIL N/AFolio Touch has space for you to store your Logitech Crayon or charge your Apple Pencil (2nd gen) with the case on.
prodImage
£162.63
Shipping: Free
Logitech iPad Air 4th/5th Gen Folio Keyboard Case - Grey 8924157
Transform your iPad Air into a proper laptop replacement with the Logitech Folio Touch Keyboard Case. Whether you're typing up reports, sketching ideas, watching videos, or settling in with a good book, this clever case adapts to whatever you're doing. The built-in trackpad brings familiar swipe, tap and pinch gestures to your fingertips, whilst the full-sized backlit keyboard makes typing feel natural and effortless, just like working on a laptop. The adjustable kickstand tilts through 40 degrees of angle so you can find the perfect viewing position for any task, and the keyboard folds away when you don't need it. Backlit keys automatically adjust to your surroundings, with manual brightness controls when you want more or less light. With a full row of iPadOS shortcut keys, well-spaced layout, and multi-touch trackpad control, this case is designed for the iPad Air 4th and 5th Gen and comes with a 2 year manufacturer's guarantee. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 5099206093553.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
High-precision trackpad for fast navigation on iPad Air
Backlit keys automatically adjust to ambient light
Large keyboard with full key row and iPadOS shortcut keys
Four versatile usage modes: typing, drawing, viewing, reading
Adjustable stand for upright positioning up to 40° angle
Optimized for iPad Pro and iPad Air
Foldable keyboard for easy use and transport

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Folio Touch (920-009968)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPad
£90.20
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPadCompare 3 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011439)
£129.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011439)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2
£145.50
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Crayon for Education
£76.58
Logitech Crayon for EducationCompare 3 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010216)
£199.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010216)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)
£219.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-009318)
£67.57
Logitech Rugged Folio (920-009318)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010168)
£290.18
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010168)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Slim Folio (920-009479)
£116.22
Logitech Slim Folio (920-009479)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Logitech Combo Touch (920-010148)
£134.38
Compare Prices
5 offers
LogiLink UA0317
£136.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell TB18DC
£139.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK408-C41
£136.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com STNDTBLT1FS
£138.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo OneLink docking station (03X6296)
£130.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Rugged Combo 3 (920-009658)
£133.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010172)
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wortmann Terra Mobile Docking Station 800
£123.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Folio Touch (920-009968)
Montearenas
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.18
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£162.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel