Logitech Rugged Combo 3 (920-009658)

Manufacturer: Logitech
Logitech Rugged Combo 3 (920-009658)
from £150.60to £198.473 offersManufacturer: Logitech
• Oil filter strap wrench by GEDORE red
• 1/2" drive hand-operated
• Diameter of 152 mm
• Continuously adjustable
• Precision trackpad for iPad
• Backlit keys arranged like a laptop keyboard
• Power and pairing via Smart Connector
• Rugged Combo 3 case for iPad
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Rugged Combo 3 (920-009658)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Logitech Rugged Combo 3 iPad Keyboard Case with Smart Connector for iPad (7th, 8th, and 9th generation), QWERTY UK English Layout - Classic Blue 6163631
Precision Trackpad - Use familiar multi-gesture controls to navigate iPad in a whole new way. Edit documents, navigate apps, and build presentations with unparalleled speed, precision, and accuracy. Well-spaced backlit keys - Type away comfortably and accurately using a familiar laptop-like keyboard. With a full row of iOS shortcut keys and well-spaced backlit keys, you can optimise your productivity anywhere, day or night. Power and pair in one click - Batteries aren’t included, because you’ll never need them. Combo Touch sources power, pairs, and even securely transfers data all via the Smart Connector. Smart Connector technology - Instantly pairs and powers the keyboard with no complex setup and a reliable, physical connection that ensures secure data transfer.
prodImage
£150.60
Shipping: Free
Logitech Rugged Combo 3 iPad Keyboard Case with Smart Connector for iPad (7th, 8th, and 9th generation), QWERTY UK English Layout - Classic Blue 920-009658>>Logitech
prodImage
£151.36
Shipping: Free
41 Logitech Rugged Combo 3 Blue Smart Connector UK English
Rugged Combo 3 for Education OPEN POSSIBILITIES WITH RUGGED COMBO 3 Rugged Combo 3 boosts student potential, letting them type, create, and...
prodImage
£198.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Oil filter strap wrench by GEDORE red
1/2" drive hand-operated
Diameter of 152 mm
Continuously adjustable
Precision trackpad for iPad
Backlit keys arranged like a laptop keyboard
Power and pairing via Smart Connector
Rugged Combo 3 case for iPad

Price History

1M 3M
Logitech Rugged Combo 3 (920-009658)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Logitech

Logitech Slim Folio for iPad 7
£64.95
Logitech Slim Folio for iPad 7Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)
£259.29
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012770)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012632)
£345.78
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012632)Compare 1 Prices
Logitech Crayon for Education
£86.38
Logitech Crayon for EducationCompare 2 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011440)
£182.42
Logitech Combo Touch (920-011440)Compare 3 Prices
Logitech Keys-To-Go
£55.00
Logitech Keys-To-GoCompare 1 Prices
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPad
£108.90
Logitech Keys-To-Go 2 iPadCompare 1 Prices
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009629)
£124.99
Logitech Combo Touch (920-009629)Compare 2 Prices
Logitech Folio Touch (920-009751)
£135.00
Logitech Folio Touch (920-009751)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

StarTech.com DK30CHHPDEU
£150.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DK30CH2DPPDU
£150.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-012617)
£149.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Logitech Slim Folio (920-011427)
£149.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Pro Smart Dock SD25 USB-C (210-BRFM)
£175.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell D6000
£126.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
HP Thunderbolt 4 100W G6 (9X472UT)
£154.97
Compare Prices
13 offers
Logitech Rugged Combo 3 (920-009658)
KitUP Limited
prodImage
£150.60
Shipping: Free
MoreCoCo
prodImage
£151.36
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£198.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel