LogiLink UA0317

Price History
• LogiLink USB 3.0 Hub 7-Port
• Industrial design with metal housing
• 7 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 ports
• Suitable for computers, tablets & networks
• Includes 1 x USB 3.0 Type B uplink
• External power adapter with 16 V 2 A
• Dimensions: Height 7 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
LogiLink UA0317
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
LogiLink UA0317 Hub & Hub USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-B 5000 Mbps Black - Hubs & Hubs (USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-B, USB 3.0 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-A, 5000 Mbps, Black, Metal, CC) B07JHD3FH9
7 x USB 3.0 Supports USB 3.0 up to 5Gbps Compatible with USB 3.0 XCHI, USB 2.0 EHCI and USB 1.1 UHCI/OHCI Includes power supply (16 V/2 A) - shielded metal housing, industrial version Overcurrent detection and protection - Cable length: 0.6 m
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
LogiLink UA0317 interface hub USB 3.2 Gen 1 (3.1 Gen 1) Type-B 5000 Mb
USB 3.0 Hub. 7-port. metal case. industrial level
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£151.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LogiLink USB 3.0 Hub 7-Port
Industrial design with metal housing
7 x SuperSpeed USB 3.0 ports
Suitable for computers, tablets & networks
Includes 1 x USB 3.0 Type B uplink
External power adapter with 16 V 2 A
Dimensions: Height 7 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
LogiLink UA0317
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from LogiLink

LogiLink UA0282
£35.29
LogiLink UA0282Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink NBS002
£15.50
LogiLink NBS002Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink AA0103
£35.57
LogiLink AA0103Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink UA0316
£98.40
LogiLink UA0316Compare 2 Prices
LogiLink UA0302
£45.69
LogiLink UA0302Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink UA0385
£54.10
LogiLink UA0385Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink QP0027
£53.76
LogiLink QP0027Compare 1 Prices
LogiLink AA0104
£40.11
LogiLink AA0104Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK408-C41
£136.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
StarTech.com DK30CHDPPDUE
£120.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Folio Touch (920-009968)
£135.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010148)
£134.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
Microsoft Surface Go 2 Type Cover Business
£125.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com STNDTBLT1FS
£138.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Rugged Combo 3 (920-009658)
£133.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lenovo OneLink docking station (03X6296)
£129.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell TB18DC
£139.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010172)
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LogiLink UA0317
Amazon EU
prodImage
£136.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£151.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel