RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK408-C41

Price History
• Docking station with USB-C 3.2 Gen 2 / Thunderbolt 3 / Thunderbolt 4 port
• Supports HDMI and DisplayPort for dual video output
• Dimensions: 10 cm x 10 cm x 2.8 cm
• Weight: 172 g
• Network interface: Gigabit Ethernet
• Compatible with USB-C, USB-A, HDMI, DisplayPort, RJ-45
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK408-C41
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ICY BOX USB4 Docking Station (7-in-1) for 2 Monitors (1x HDMI & 1x DP), 4K 120Hz / 8K 30Hz, 3X USB 3.2 Gen 2 (10 Gbit/s), 60W Power Delivery, Gigabit Ethernet, Audio, IB-DK408-C41 PD-4250078171263
USB 4 technology: Benefit from the latest technology and a maximum bandwidth of up to 40 Gbps. USB4 is more versatile than Thunderbolt 4, but offers comparable performance Productivity: can be increased by connecting multiple screens. This allows multiple browser windows to be displayed at the same time beyond the screen of your notebook Mirror and extend: the notebook display on 1 or 2 monitors via 1x HDMI and 1x DisplayPort (up to 2x 4K@120Hz or 1x 8K@30Hz). Please note the specs of your computer Power Delivery: powered via USB-C of the docking station (no data transfer) with a power of up to 60 W. For this function, a power supply must be connected (not included) International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£136.99
£145.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Lowest total price
Raidsonic ICY BOX 7-in-1 USB-C docking station
ICYBOX7-in-1USB-Cdockingstation
prodImage
£142.60
Shipping: Free
ICY BOX 60790 2992813 Sockets Compact Durable Design
ICY BOX 60790 2992813 Sockets Compact Durable Design, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > USB Cables, Hubs & Adapters
prodImage
£143.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Docking station with USB-C 3.2 Gen 2 / Thunderbolt 3 / Thunderbolt 4 port
Supports HDMI and DisplayPort for dual video output
Dimensions: 10 cm x 10 cm x 2.8 cm
Weight: 172 g
Network interface: Gigabit Ethernet
Compatible with USB-C, USB-A, HDMI, DisplayPort, RJ-45

Price History

1M 3M
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK408-C41
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RaidSonic

RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2880-C41
£270.25
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2880-C41Compare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4050-CPD
£67.06
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK4050-CPDCompare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241AC
£108.69
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2241ACCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-NH300
£34.55
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-NH300Compare 4 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2262AC
£218.72
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2262ACCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2106-C
£88.92
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2106-CCompare 1 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2252AC
£252.22
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2252ACCompare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2116-C
£117.81
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2116-CCompare 2 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1425-C3
£32.27
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-HUB1425-C3Compare 3 Prices
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2405-C
£173.46
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK2405-CCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LogiLink UA0317
£136.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
StarTech.com STNDTBLT1FS
£138.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Folio Touch (920-009968)
£135.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010303)
£164.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dell TB18DC
£139.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010148)
£134.35
Compare Prices
5 offers
StarTech.com SECTBLTPOS
£113.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Combo Touch (920-010172)
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Rugged Combo 3 (920-009658)
£133.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
RaidSonic Icy Box IB-DK408-C41
Semantic UK
prodImage
£136.99
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£142.60
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£143.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel